Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Community First Fox Cities Marathon Events - 2017
5K Run/Walk
Info
September 23, 2017 in Appleton, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Marathon
Marathon Wheelchair
Marathon Relay
Half Marathon
Half Marathon Competitive Walk
Half Marathon Wheelchair
5K Run/Walk
5K Wheelchair
Marathon My Team Triumph
Half Marathon My Team Triumph
5K My Team Triumph
5K Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
10595
Carrie
Vander Pas
F30-34
632
68/99
389/616
50:34
16:17
11002
Cory
Lynn
M25-29
633
10/13
244/340
50:34
16:17
10058
Caleb
Bungert
M10-14
634
43/53
245/340
50:38
16:18
10582
Mia
Timmons
F01-09
635
24/39
390/616
50:40
16:19
10267
Duwayne
Jensen
M45-49
636
23/31
246/340
50:42
16:19
10184
Dave
Gauthier
M45-49
637
24/31
247/340
50:43
16:20
10149
Tracey
Ducat
F50-54
638
21/44
391/616
50:43
16:20
10269
Melissa
Jensen
F35-39
639
60/88
392/616
50:43
16:20
10150
Katherine
Ducharme
F65-69
640
7/13
393/616
50:45
16:20
10426
Laura
Nowak
F45-49
641
43/61
394/616
50:45
16:20
10159
Colleen
Eichmann
F50-54
642
22/44
395/616
50:45
16:20
10025
Tina
Blackburn
F40-44
643
49/68
396/616
50:48
16:21
10996
Melissa
Leeser
F35-39
644
61/88
397/616
50:48
16:21
10877
Jill
Walbrun
F50-54
645
23/44
398/616
50:48
16:21
10204
Lee
Greguske
M65-69
646
8/12
248/340
50:50
16:22
10454
Ann
Price
F40-44
647
50/68
399/616
50:51
16:22
10077
Kayla
Chiolino
F25-29
648
38/56
400/616
50:54
16:23
10871
Heather
Stanbery
F45-49
649
44/61
401/616
50:54
16:23
10483
Santiago
Rivera
M01-09
650
25/29
249/340
51:08
16:28
10484
Victoria
Rivera
F01-09
651
25/39
402/616
51:08
16:28
10615
Seth
Wauters
M10-14
652
44/53
250/340
51:12
16:29
10536
Chieng
Sengkhammee
F45-49
653
45/61
403/616
51:12
16:29
10256
Angie
Jauquet
F55-59
654
17/40
404/616
51:12
16:29
10612
Ethan
Wauters
M10-14
655
45/53
251/340
51:13
16:29
10613
Grace
Wauters
F10-14
656
38/47
405/616
51:13
16:29
11095
Mallory
Mueller
F30-34
657
69/99
406/616
51:13
16:30
11096
Avalyn
Mueller
F01-09
658
26/39
407/616
51:13
16:30
10030
Zachary
Blashka
M10-14
659
46/53
252/340
51:18
16:31
10614
Kerry
Wauters
F45-49
660
46/61
408/616
51:19
16:31
10029
Mike
Blashka
M45-49
661
25/31
253/340
51:19
16:31
10520
Jan
Schram
F60-64
662
14/28
409/616
51:20
16:32
10521
Laura
Schram
F30-34
663
70/99
410/616
51:20
16:32
10028
Katie
Blashka
F45-49
664
47/61
411/616
51:20
16:32
10456
Elizabeth
Pupeter
F50-54
665
24/44
412/616
51:24
16:33
10200
Alexis
Graff
F35-39
666
62/88
413/616
51:24
16:33
10041
Heidi
Brantmeier
F45-49
667
48/61
414/616
51:26
16:34
11014
Lizzy
Nigbor
F35-39
668
63/88
415/616
51:38
16:38
10049
Sebastian
Brown
M01-09
669
26/29
254/340
51:40
16:38
10047
Julie
Brown
F40-44
670
51/68
416/616
51:41
16:38
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
11013
Harold
Nigbor
M65-69
671
9/12
255/340
51:45
16:40
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after