Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
30A 10K Thanksgiving Day Races
10K
Info
November 23, 2017 in Rosemary Beach, FL
Question About Results?
Races
5K
10K
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2849
Kent
Magee
F5054
629
14/46
266/574
1:00:49
9:48
3184
Patrick
Cozzens
M4044
630
63/82
364/506
1:00:50
9:48
3046
Alexandra
Campos
F10UN
631
2/4
267/574
1:00:50
9:48
3047
Maria
Fernandez-De-Campos
F4044
632
53/108
268/574
1:00:50
9:48
2505
Stewart
Riggs
M3034
633
36/43
365/506
1:00:51
9:48
2289
Jessica
Hyman
F3034
634
38/57
269/574
1:00:51
9:48
2378
Tal
Martin
M1519
635
30/35
366/506
1:00:52
9:48
2889
Kristi
Anderson
F4044
636
54/108
270/574
1:00:53
9:48
2637
Julia
Williams
F2529
637
30/52
271/574
1:00:54
9:48
3101
Reed
Nelson
M4044
638
64/82
367/506
1:00:56
9:49
2968
Kristina
Nelson
F4044
639
55/108
272/574
1:00:56
9:49
2381
Caroline
Mason
F4044
640
56/108
273/574
1:00:57
9:49
2196
Lisa
Formaro
F5559
641
8/32
274/574
1:00:58
9:49
2026
Jane
Baltes
F4549
642
36/79
275/574
1:00:58
9:49
2376
Charles
Martin
M2024
643
17/28
368/506
1:01:00
9:49
3019
Destiny
Kluck
F1114
644
3/13
276/574
1:01:00
9:49
2153
McKayla
Davison
F1519
645
19/38
277/574
1:01:04
9:50
2609
Greg
Velliquette
M4549
646
53/79
369/506
1:01:06
9:50
2755
Jennifer
Bowman
F4044
647
57/108
278/574
1:01:07
9:51
2288
Eddie
Hyde
M6064
648
14/21
370/506
1:01:07
9:51
2269
Pam
Hinson
F5054
649
15/46
279/574
1:01:10
9:51
2325
Ashley
King
F3539
650
37/71
280/574
1:01:11
9:51
2324
Todd
King
M3539
651
49/51
371/506
1:01:14
9:52
2510
James
Rose
M6064
652
15/21
372/506
1:01:18
9:52
2125
Grant
Clayton
M4549
653
54/79
373/506
1:01:21
9:53
2124
Molly
Clayton
F4549
654
37/79
281/574
1:01:21
9:53
2580
Jowren
Stratton
F5054
655
16/46
282/574
1:01:22
9:53
2113
Sage
Caruso
F2024
656
33/55
283/574
1:01:23
9:53
2737
Andrew
Cobb
M1519
657
31/35
374/506
1:01:26
9:54
2092
Kelly
Buschmann
F4044
658
58/108
284/574
1:01:26
9:54
2290
Phyllis
Ingram
F4044
659
59/108
285/574
1:01:27
9:54
2466
Caleb
Pepper
M1114
660
23/27
375/506
1:01:30
9:54
2058
Beau
Blankenship
M2529
661
22/29
376/506
1:01:31
9:54
2866
Regan Ann
Hamrick
F2024
662
34/55
286/574
1:01:31
9:54
2213
Mave
Gasaway
F3539
663
38/71
287/574
1:01:33
9:55
2615
Abby
Walker
F3539
664
39/71
288/574
1:01:33
9:55
3041
Katherine
Cunningham
F1114
665
4/13
289/574
1:01:35
9:55
2174
Jaime
Dunn
F2529
666
31/52
290/574
1:01:39
9:56
2300
Tom
Jones
M7074
667
5/7
377/506
1:01:39
9:56
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2704
David
Goodwin
M4549
668
55/79
378/506
1:01:42
9:56
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after