Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Run To Stay Warm
5K
Info
November 24, 2019 in Eugene, OR
Question About Results?
Races
13.1M
10K
5K
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
742
Peter
Stice
M2529
1
1/11
1/119
17:04.09
5:30
787
Myles
Horton
M2529
2
2/11
2/119
17:30.01
5:38
195
Nicholas
Symmonds
M3539
3
1/18
3/119
17:47
5:44
698
Jason
Roberts
M3539
4
2/18
4/119
17:54.09
5:46
610
Logan
Ruckwardt
M0119
5
1/22
5/119
18:11.05
5:52
181
Courtney
Cooper
F3034
6
1/31
1/179
18:52.07
6:05
776
Isabella
Demachkie
F2024
7
1/12
2/179
19:16.03
6:13
598
Macayla
Arsenault
F2529
8
1/19
3/179
19:18.03
6:13
111
Donald
Fowler
M5054
9
1/10
6/119
19:34
6:18
425
Kyle
Briggs
M0119
10
2/22
7/119
19:43
6:21
901
Isaac
Friedman
M0119
11
3/22
8/119
19:57
6:26
505
Blake
Chandler
M0119
12
4/22
9/119
19:58.01
6:26
494
Brian
Powell
M0119
13
5/22
10/119
20:19.02
6:33
304
Dwayne
Spencer
M5054
14
2/10
11/119
20:26.02
6:35
688
Alexis
Gibbons
F3034
15
2/31
4/179
21:02
6:47
572
Tyler
Boehringer
M3034
16
1/11
12/119
21:07.05
6:48
450
Garrett
Davis
M2024
17
1/6
13/119
21:19.02
6:52
480
Cody
Cowdin
M2529
18
3/11
14/119
21:20.03
6:53
871
Anthony
Hobert
M3539
19
3/18
15/119
21:21.08
6:53
110
Henry
Fowler
M2024
20
2/6
16/119
21:22.06
6:53
396
Daniel
Vance
M3539
21
4/18
17/119
21:28
6:55
490
Emily
Blevins
F3034
22
3/31
5/179
22:06.01
7:07
545
Michael
Vance
M0119
23
6/22
18/119
22:41.02
7:19
400
John
Robinson
F3539
24
1/26
6/179
22:41.05
7:19
52
Alexander
Patton
M2024
25
3/6
19/119
22:57.02
7:24
51
Augie
Witkowski
F2024
26
2/12
7/179
22:57.06
7:24
362
Roy
Mills
M4549
27
1/12
20/119
23:16.07
7:30
294
Lauren
Moe
F3539
28
2/26
8/179
23:22.06
7:32
744
Joanna
Wright
F3034
29
4/31
9/179
23:31.06
7:35
11
Joe
Dysert
M4044
30
1/9
21/119
23:34.07
7:36
634
Mason
Tyler
M0119
31
7/22
22/119
23:44.07
7:39
504
Sydney
Chandler
F0119
32
1/18
10/179
24:12.08
7:48
212
Kristina
Pressenten
F2529
33
2/19
11/179
24:18.08
7:50
417
Troy
Lopez
M0119
34
8/22
23/119
24:38.08
7:56
485
Michael
Scarberry
M5559
35
1/8
24/119
24:40
7:57
70
Will
Burchard
M3034
36
2/11
25/119
24:44.02
7:58
340
Trevor
Steele
M3034
37
3/11
26/119
24:49.09
8:00
506
Stephanie
Chandler
F5054
38
1/13
12/179
24:53.01
8:01
355
Blake
Heinrich
M3539
39
5/18
27/119
24:55
8:02
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
338
Broch
Gilsdorf
M0119
40
9/22
28/119
24:56.06
8:02
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after