Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
LAKE COUNTRY TRIATHLON 2019
Half Iron Individuals
Info
August 10, 2019 in Oconomowoc, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Olympic Individuals
Olympic Relays
Half Iron Individuals
Half Iron Relays
Half Iron Individuals - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
17
Dirk
Brandt
M45-49
117
10/17
80/117
59:05
3:34
3:18:18
2:20
2:14:45
6:38:00
77
Kat
Hawkins
F40-44
118
6/14
38/87
1:00:05
2:08
3:05:49
3:31
2:26:45
6:38:16
63
Brad
Geers
M25-29
119
10/13
81/117
52:27
2:52
3:04:49
2:01
2:37:40
6:39:46
135
Megan
Marquardt
F40-44
120
7/14
39/87
46:26
5:45
3:25:23
3:36
2:18:40
6:39:49
67
Rosa
Gomez
F40-44
121
8/14
40/87
1:03:00
2:58
3:10:48
-
-
6:40:09
74
Katie
Hareid
F35-39
122
12/17
41/87
56:18
3:18
3:14:41
2:33
2:25:22
6:42:10
84
Paul
Hill
M35-39
123
15/19
82/117
48:46
3:00
3:01:51
2:46
2:48:10
6:44:31
80
Sandra
Hetzel
F50-54
124
4/15
42/87
51:01
2:58
3:12:40
4:07
2:34:20
6:45:04
136
Miranda
Martin
F20-24
125
3/5
43/87
51:39
2:14
3:31:49
3:00
2:16:39
6:45:19
51
Shawn
Feltz
F45-49
126
7/19
44/87
57:42
2:48
3:11:41
3:04
2:30:28
6:45:42
193
Steve
Schwan
M60-64
127
1/3
83/117
59:32
6:40
3:17:14
5:38
2:20:21
6:49:24
4
Jeremy
Anderson
M25-29
128
11/13
84/117
39:13
2:46
3:23:36
-
-
6:49:27
2
Eric
Allness
M45-49
129
11/17
85/117
1:03:59
5:19
3:18:11
7:04
2:15:14
6:49:46
24
Pam
Christenson
F50-54
130
5/15
45/87
50:23
4:04
3:16:21
4:25
2:35:06
6:50:17
466
Michael
Fischer
M35-39
131
16/19
86/117
-
-
-
-
-
6:50:51
147
Thomas
Micinski
M55-59
132
7/9
87/117
1:04:49
3:47
3:29:21
5:58
2:07:29
6:51:23
189
Abigail
Schreiter
F20-24
133
4/5
46/87
57:54
1:58
3:47:23
1:50
2:02:51
6:51:55
204
David
Snower
M20-24
134
5/7
88/117
57:17
6:01
3:38:22
11:32
1:58:48
6:51:58
64
Steve
George
M35-39
135
17/19
89/117
1:02:10
2:08
2:56:32
3:02
2:48:55
6:52:45
234
Ed
Wierzbicki
M45-49
136
12/17
90/117
1:00:06
7:35
3:09:23
4:05
2:33:12
6:54:19
165
Robin
Platt
M60-64
137
2/3
91/117
53:02
6:00
3:15:01
5:11
2:35:32
6:54:43
203
Stepahnie
Smith
F35-39
138
13/17
47/87
54:05
4:29
3:29:48
7:16
2:19:20
6:54:55
42
Jill
Dring
F40-44
139
9/14
48/87
1:05:05
5:05
3:43:56
3:52
1:57:12
6:55:08
106
Sarah
Karls
F35-39
140
14/17
49/87
52:01
5:12
3:21:50
8:42
2:27:53
6:55:35
56
John
Franco
M30-34
141
17/20
92/117
57:52
8:09
3:33:32
7:29
2:08:51
6:55:50
141
Katharine
McGrath
F01-19
142
1/2
50/87
51:54
4:08
3:28:30
2:52
2:29:09
6:56:32
61
Jayme
Garrett
F40-44
143
10/14
51/87
49:19
2:24
3:00:38
-
-
6:57:05
223
Troy
Tordoer
M25-29
144
12/13
93/117
53:43
4:04
3:23:33
-
-
6:57:55
70
Jason
Guernsey
M40-44
145
11/14
94/117
57:40
5:08
3:10:09
2:52
2:42:09
6:57:55
184
Jessica
Rusch
F40-44
146
11/14
52/87
58:50
4:56
3:43:36
5:23
2:05:26
6:58:09
93
Casey
Hushon
F30-34
147
5/6
53/87
58:23
3:44
3:30:37
3:39
2:22:48
6:59:09
168
Colin
Preszler
M30-34
148
18/20
95/117
48:36
1:39
3:21:31
6:01
2:41:33
6:59:18
37
Christopher
Dodson
M50-54
149
10/12
96/117
1:11:18
3:17
3:14:38
2:52
2:30:20
7:02:23
206
Steve
Snower
M45-49
150
13/17
97/117
57:18
5:57
3:38:25
6:04
2:15:40
7:03:22
8
Bruce
Barbee
M60-64
151
3/3
98/117
48:21
4:54
3:19:54
2:46
2:47:46
7:03:39
155
Steve
Nelson
M50-54
152
11/12
99/117
55:13
6:49
3:24:47
5:42
2:31:27
7:03:55
229
Sam
Wanezek
M20-24
153
6/7
100/117
59:23
7:13
3:31:59
5:00
2:20:30
7:04:02
177
Jean
Reiche
F45-49
154
8/19
54/87
47:40
4:24
3:44:48
-
-
7:04:09
231
Sue
Weikert
F50-54
155
6/15
55/87
53:52
3:21
3:39:35
4:47
2:22:37
7:04:10
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
134
Nicole
Maly-Verhelst
F40-44
156
12/14
56/87
48:59
4:07
3:43:47
-
-
7:04:11
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after