Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
iRun For Kids
5K
Info
March 16, 2019 in Albany, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10M
5K
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
224
Colton
Louk
M0114
210
61/96
123/182
41:34.02
13:23
290
Mike
Peaslee
M4049
211
12/19
124/182
41:34.05
13:23
289
Amanda
Peaslee
F4049
212
17/30
88/238
41:37.02
13:24
225
Katie
Louk
F3039
213
25/50
89/238
41:43.09
13:26
175
Izzy
House
F0114
214
29/93
90/238
41:54.04
13:30
176
Maddie
House
F0114
215
30/93
91/238
41:55
13:30
177
Nathan
House
M3039
216
22/28
125/182
41:55
13:30
358
Sam
Stipp
M0114
217
62/96
126/182
42:06.05
13:34
213
Scott
Lawley
M6069
218
5/7
127/182
42:14.09
13:36
447
Luna
Castro
F0114
219
31/93
92/238
42:27.03
13:40
41
Molly
Burtsell
F0114
220
32/93
93/238
42:28
13:41
408
Zeke
Zahlmann
M0114
221
63/96
128/182
42:38.01
13:44
92
Micayiah
Delbozque
F0114
222
33/93
94/238
42:41.05
13:45
405
Avonleigh
Zahlmann
F0114
223
34/93
95/238
42:41.08
13:45
421
Alisha
Dahlquist
F5059
224
6/23
96/238
42:51.04
13:48
300
Mateo
Puga
M0114
225
64/96
129/182
42:55.06
13:49
299
Erin
Puga
F3039
226
26/50
97/238
42:58.05
13:50
416
Rachael
Mayfield
F2029
227
11/19
98/238
43:08.09
13:54
160
Tina
Hendrickson
F5059
228
7/23
99/238
43:13.01
13:55
343
Carol
Smith
F7099
229
1/5
100/238
43:15.02
13:56
203
Darin
Klarr
M4049
230
13/19
130/182
43:15.03
13:56
204
Shelby
Klarr
F4049
231
18/30
101/238
43:15.06
13:56
43
Daphne
Butler
F0114
232
35/93
102/238
43:36.04
14:03
87
Zoey
De Carteret
F0114
233
36/93
103/238
43:38.08
14:03
252
Rhiannon
Miller
F0114
234
37/93
104/238
43:47.01
14:06
251
Kirsty
Miller
F3039
235
27/50
105/238
43:53
14:08
17
Brielle
Bennett
F0114
236
38/93
106/238
43:56.04
14:09
321
Taylor
Ridders
F0114
237
39/93
107/238
43:58.03
14:10
464
Aubree
Borgaro
F0114
238
40/93
108/238
44:00.04
14:10
319
Jennifer
Ridders
F3039
239
28/50
109/238
44:01.03
14:11
402
Tina
Yoder
F5059
240
8/23
110/238
44:37.02
14:22
74
Ahryanna
Cruise
F0114
241
41/93
111/238
44:51.05
14:27
172
Tana
Holt
F7099
242
2/5
112/238
44:59.02
14:29
185
Greg
Jackson
M4049
243
14/19
131/182
45:10
14:33
40
Doug
Burton
M4049
244
15/19
132/182
45:10.06
14:33
435
Tim
Fief
M5059
245
11/11
133/182
45:11.04
14:33
220
Melissa
Long
F4049
246
19/30
113/238
45:38.08
14:42
356
Elisa
Stephens
F4049
247
20/30
114/238
45:41.07
14:43
278
Isaac
Noel
M0114
248
65/96
134/182
45:42.02
14:43
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
314
Dylen
Renly
M0114
249
66/96
135/182
45:51.06
14:46
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after