Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Save The Bee 5K
5K Overall
Info
April 14, 2018 in Veneta, OR
Question About Results?
Races
5K Overall
5K Overall - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
28
Sarah
Chambers
F3539
63
3/25
28/207
29:23.03
9:28
270
Rob
Titcomb
M3539
64
5/7
36/77
29:23.04
9:28
237
Mary
Yeager
F4549
65
2/26
29/207
29:30.04
9:30
271
Tracy
Laub
F3034
66
9/31
30/207
29:42.03
9:34
56
Ethan
Eighmey
M2024
67
3/3
37/77
29:53.04
9:38
125
Holly
McGrath
F3034
68
10/31
31/207
29:54.03
9:38
194
Christina
Stewart
F3539
69
4/25
32/207
29:58
9:39
262
Leslie
Thomas
F4044
70
2/26
33/207
30:00.08
9:40
225
Stephanie
White
F1519
71
2/3
34/207
30:15.01
9:45
176
Wanly
Seydel
F4549
72
3/26
35/207
30:30.02
9:50
112
Margaret
Lara
F4549
73
4/26
36/207
30:30.09
9:50
267
Karl
Phillips
F4549
74
5/26
37/207
30:38.01
9:52
266
Wade
Thorn
M4549
75
8/11
38/77
30:45.06
9:55
9
Rachel
Beckman
F2529
76
4/18
38/207
30:50.06
9:56
63
Diana
Engelstad
F3034
77
11/31
39/207
31:29.08
10:09
49
Alexia
Diven
F0114
78
4/14
40/207
31:44.04
10:13
119
Marissa
Lopez
F3539
79
5/25
41/207
31:59.01
10:18
13
Kristin
Black
F3539
80
6/25
42/207
32:08.06
10:21
91
Robyn
Hathcock
F4044
81
3/26
43/207
32:10.02
10:22
251
Veronica
Dutton
F0114
82
5/14
44/207
32:19.01
10:25
180
Emily
Sinko
F3034
83
12/31
45/207
32:29.09
10:28
172
Gretchen
Scharpf
F3034
84
13/31
46/207
32:59.02
10:38
214
Ann
Warren
F7074
85
1/4
47/207
33:11.03
10:41
42
Nathan
Decker
M4044
86
4/6
39/77
33:24.01
10:46
129
Kim
Mims
F4549
87
6/26
48/207
33:39.05
10:50
228
Nick
Wilson
M1519
88
3/4
40/77
33:42.05
10:51
257
Raina
Bondurant
F4044
89
4/26
49/207
33:50.03
10:54
8
Gary
Artman
M6064
90
1/1
41/77
33:58.04
10:57
51
Trenda
Dominguez
F4549
91
7/26
50/207
34:11.07
11:01
158
Jeff
Reimer
M4549
92
9/11
42/77
34:31.05
11:07
248
Selene
Whitney
F0114
93
6/14
51/207
34:40
11:10
196
Shaun
Stouder
M0114
94
5/12
43/77
34:51.06
11:14
195
Julie
Stouder
F3539
95
7/25
52/207
34:54.09
11:15
34
Ashley
Conti
F3539
96
8/25
53/207
34:57.01
11:15
35
Kathye
Conti
F6064
97
3/17
54/207
34:59.05
11:16
137
Armando
Nunez
M2529
98
3/4
44/77
35:02.01
11:17
138
Sharon
Nunez
F3034
99
14/31
55/207
35:02.01
11:17
31
Amber
Cline
F3034
100
15/31
56/207
35:16.01
11:22
72
Christina
Funke
F2529
101
5/18
57/207
35:29.08
11:26
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
27
Elizabeth
Chambers
F3034
102
16/31
58/207
35:30.09
11:26
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after