Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2008
5k Run / Walk
Info
October 28, 2008 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run / Walk
4-Person Teams
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5k Run / Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2507
Brandon
Fritsch
M1519
148
42/99
131/946
21:09
6:50
1618
Ethan N
Reese
M0911
149
2/52
132/946
21:09
6:50
934
Grant T
Johnson
M1214
150
25/102
133/946
21:11
6:50
1326
Andrew Joseph
Michalo
M1214
151
26/102
134/946
21:14
6:51
396
Matthew
Davies
M3034
152
14/81
135/946
21:15
6:51
1695
Grant
Roush
M2529
153
9/77
136/946
21:15
6:52
1850
Joseph
Slocik
M3034
154
15/81
137/946
21:15
6:52
742
Ashley
Harrod
F2529
155
6/157
18/1241
21:16
6:52
346
Nathan
Cottingim
M1519
156
43/99
138/946
21:17
6:52
1055
Jake
Kopronica
M1519
157
44/99
139/946
21:19
6:53
1393
Nicholas L
Moyer
M1519
158
45/99
140/946
21:21
6:53
2482
John
Tidd
M4549
159
10/112
141/946
21:21
6:53
1694
Aaron
Rourke
M4549
160
11/112
142/946
21:21
6:54
1178
Ashley
Lovett
F1214
161
1/57
19/1241
21:23
6:54
1260
Timothy Bernard
McBlane
M4044
162
6/86
143/946
21:24
6:54
641
Fred
Gillenwater
M3034
163
16/81
144/946
21:24
6:55
1004
Madison
King
F1214
164
2/57
20/1241
21:30
6:57
1932
Brian
Stolle
M4044
165
7/86
145/946
21:31
6:57
2223
Christopher
Zacharias
M4549
166
12/112
146/946
21:32
6:57
2446
Matthew
Floyd
M2529
167
10/77
147/946
21:32
6:57
887
Andrew Dale
Humpert
M2529
168
11/77
148/946
21:33
6:58
236
Timmy
Burch
M1214
169
27/102
149/946
21:34
6:58
1606
Cory Taylor
Rasnic
M1519
170
46/99
150/946
21:35
6:58
413
Steven Edward
Dearwester
M1214
171
28/102
151/946
21:36
6:58
1351
Carolyn
Mingione
F2024
172
3/78
21/1241
21:36
6:59
2359
Russ
Kremer
M5054
173
5/92
152/946
21:39
6:59
1262
Richard
McCaffrey Jr.
M4549
174
13/112
153/946
21:39
6:59
472
Max
Ducharme
M1214
175
29/102
154/946
21:40
7:00
291
Mandy Jo
Chmiel
F2529
176
7/157
22/1241
21:41
7:00
2218
Jami
Youngmann
F2024
177
4/78
23/1241
21:42
7:00
649
Sarah
Glick
F2529
178
8/157
24/1241
21:42
7:00
56
Dylan
Aughe
M1519
179
47/99
155/946
21:42
7:00
968
Christopher Andrew
Kavcsak
M2529
180
12/77
156/946
21:42
7:00
925
Rob
Jenkins
M1519
181
48/99
157/946
21:45
7:01
2414
Stephen
Paprocki
M4549
182
14/112
158/946
21:45
7:01
2162
Joshua
Williams
M2529
183
13/77
159/946
21:45
7:01
782
Graeme V.
Henderson
M1214
184
30/102
160/946
21:46
7:02
157
Paul
Bohannon
M5559
185
5/46
161/946
21:47
7:02
1691
Hannah M
Ross
F3034
186
4/140
25/1241
21:49
7:03
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1705
Zachary Urban
Ruschau
M3034
187
17/81
162/946
21:52
7:04
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after