Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
ORRRC's 42nd Annual Turkey Trot - 2020
5-Mile Run and Walk
Info
November 26, 2020 in Miamisburg, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5-Mile Run and Walk
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Turkey Trot - Archived Results
5-Mile Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
13802
Holly
Yosua
F 25-29
353
25/47
149/488
50:38
10:08
10915
Erin
Doherty
F 30-34
354
19/44
150/488
50:41
10:09
12976
Kelly
Schlather
F 30-34
355
20/44
151/488
50:44
10:09
13732
Kristin
Wineberg
F 40-44
356
19/54
152/488
50:52
10:11
11227
Tracy
Gearon
F 50-54
357
15/49
153/488
50:52
10:11
11386
Timothy
Hadley
M 50-54
358
20/35
205/395
50:59
10:12
11072
Lauren
Feeback
F 40-44
359
20/54
154/488
51:00
10:12
13712
Denise
Williams
F 55-59
360
6/44
155/488
51:00
10:12
11073
Michael
Feeback
M 55-59
361
18/41
206/395
51:01
10:13
12297
Adam
Middleton
M 50-54
362
21/35
207/395
51:03
10:13
11486
Emily
Hendrickson
F 35-39
363
24/64
156/488
51:08
10:14
12229
Heather
McGeorge
F 35-39
364
25/64
157/488
51:13
10:15
10135
Kimberly
Baker
F 45-49
365
11/47
158/488
51:16
10:16
10897
Debbie
Dilorenzo
F 50-54
366
16/49
159/488
51:18
10:16
12800
Brittany
Rieger
F 25-29
367
26/47
160/488
51:21
10:17
11094
Brianne
Fitzgerald
F 35-39
368
26/64
161/488
51:22
10:17
11985
William
Linde
M 45-49
369
19/37
208/395
51:27
10:18
12180
Blake
Mazza
M 9-11
370
2/6
209/395
51:29
10:18
12183
Kim
Mazza
F 35-39
371
27/64
162/488
51:30
10:18
11984
Joshua
Linde
M 9-11
372
3/6
210/395
51:30
10:18
10759
Nicole
Crase
F 40-44
373
21/54
163/488
51:33
10:19
12596
Amy
Phillips
F 35-39
374
28/64
164/488
51:34
10:19
10568
Angela
Campbell
F 40-44
375
22/54
165/488
51:39
10:20
11149
Anna
Frascone
F 40-44
376
23/54
166/488
51:39
10:20
11689
Jamie
Johnson
M 40-44
377
23/32
211/395
51:50
10:22
12173
Andrew
Mayeux
M 25-29
378
15/21
212/395
51:53
10:23
12220
Ralph
McEldowney
M 55-59
379
19/41
213/395
51:54
10:23
11983
Barbara
Linde
F 50-54
380
17/49
167/488
51:55
10:23
13055
Nicholas
Seger
M 30-34
381
28/38
214/395
51:56
10:24
10946
Robert
Downs
M 50-54
382
22/35
215/395
51:56
10:24
12638
Katie
Poth
F 20-24
383
13/28
168/488
51:58
10:24
12239
Angie
McKinney
F 30-34
384
21/44
169/488
51:58
10:24
10858
Jessica
Dehart
F 35-39
385
29/64
170/488
51:58
10:24
10859
Samuel
Dehart
M 12-14
386
8/14
216/395
51:58
10:24
12240
David
McKinney
M 30-34
387
29/38
217/395
51:58
10:24
11242
Charlie
Giles
M 70-74
388
1/18
218/395
52:00
10:24
11296
Darlene
Goltz
F 65-69
389
3/19
171/488
52:01
10:25
11087
Michael
Field
M 45-49
390
20/37
219/395
52:04
10:25
10993
Emily
Easton
F 25-29
391
27/47
172/488
52:07
10:26
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
12056
Leon
Mable
M 60-64
392
25/46
220/395
52:08
10:26
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after