Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Save The Bee
5K
Info
April 13, 2019 in Eugene, OR
Question About Results?
Races
5K
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
47
Jessica
Coslow
F3034
74
11/24
33/135
34:56.08
11:15
29
Kristel
Bone
F3034
75
12/24
34/135
34:58.04
11:16
194
Christina
Stewart
F3539
76
4/16
35/135
35:06.02
11:18
111
Anita
Klock
F6064
77
1/7
36/135
35:38
11:29
178
Caitlin
Willard
F3034
78
13/24
37/135
35:52.04
11:33
43
Minah
Clark
F3034
79
14/24
38/135
35:57.07
11:35
193
Elizabeth
Fellman
F0114
80
4/8
39/135
36:42
11:49
191
Jeni
Chambers
F4549
81
5/20
40/135
36:43.08
11:50
179
Nicholas
Wilson
M1519
82
4/5
42/80
36:57.06
11:54
28
Raina
Bondurant
F4044
83
2/12
41/135
37:10.01
11:58
96
Darren
Jackson
M2529
84
3/3
43/80
37:13.09
12:00
103
Kelli
Johnson
F4549
85
6/20
42/135
37:41.07
12:08
100
Jill
Jensen
F3539
86
5/16
43/135
37:48.02
12:11
60
Heather
Decker
F4044
87
3/12
44/135
38:42.05
12:28
13
Rod
Anderson
M6064
88
2/2
44/80
39:03.06
12:35
176
Shelby
Wendell
F2529
89
6/12
45/135
39:18.04
12:40
81
Kirsten
Hall
F3539
90
6/16
46/135
39:27.03
12:42
75
Eric
Greenquist
M6569
91
2/3
45/80
39:27.08
12:43
53
Amanda
Crook
F1519
92
1/1
47/135
39:36.02
12:45
55
Josh
Crook
M2024
93
2/5
46/80
39:36.07
12:45
180
Raejean
Wilson
F5054
94
3/11
48/135
39:55.01
12:51
19
Thomas
Auld
M5054
95
6/9
47/80
39:57.01
12:52
11
Jared
Anderson
M3034
96
9/11
48/80
40:01.09
12:54
157
Joseph
Tchalemian
M0114
97
7/13
49/80
40:49.05
13:09
156
Carla
Tchalemian
F4044
98
4/12
49/135
40:56.06
13:11
18
Betty
Artman
F6064
99
2/7
50/135
41:12.07
13:16
50
Hope
Cowart
F0114
100
5/8
51/135
41:41.03
13:26
49
Emily
Cowart
F2529
101
7/12
52/135
41:41.03
13:26
122
Shanoah
Maine
F2529
102
8/12
53/135
41:52.04
13:29
8
Austin
Anderson
M1519
103
5/5
50/80
41:57.06
13:31
121
Alice
Maidment
F3539
104
7/16
54/135
42:33.05
13:42
20
Kendra
Avenell-Hernandez
F3539
105
8/16
55/135
42:33.05
13:42
37
Melissa
Cauthon
F3034
106
15/24
56/135
42:57
13:50
88
Zeb
Hensen
M4044
107
5/9
51/80
42:58.06
13:50
140
Jordan
Saraceno
M0114
108
8/13
52/80
43:16.02
13:56
141
Peter
Saraceno
M5054
109
7/9
53/80
43:23.07
13:59
177
Winn
Wendell
M7074
110
2/3
54/80
43:37.01
14:03
74
Rebecca
Gourgey
F5054
111
4/11
57/135
43:51.08
14:08
196
Renee
Nelson
-
112
0/0
58/135
44:13.04
14:15
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
54
Ashley
Crook
F2024
113
2/4
59/135
44:19
14:16
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after