Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2023 Claussen-Leahy Run & Walk
Claussen 5K Run Overall--Searchable Format
Info
April 22, 2023 in Omaha, NE
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Stampede 10K Overall--Searchable Format
Stampede 10K Overall--Text Format
Stampede 10K Age Groups--Text Format
Claussen 5K Run Overall--Searchable Format
Claussen 5K Run Overall--Text Format
Claussen 5K Run Age Groups--Text Format
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Claussen-Leahy Run/Walk
Claussen 5K Run Overall--Searchable Format - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUN TIME
TIME
PACE
778
John
Conrad
M4049
9
1/60
9/403
21:53
21:51
7:02
1086
Kevin
Robinson
M4049
15
2/60
14/403
23:04
23:01
7:25
689
Daniel
Stang
M4049
24
3/60
19/403
23:50
23:44
7:39
223
Micah
Fannin
M4049
34
4/60
26/403
26:14
25:01
8:04
925
Billy
Kelly
M4049
63
5/60
47/403
29:34
28:00
9:01
758
Anthony
Cerasoli
M4049
67
6/60
50/403
28:07
28:05
9:03
1033
Hector
Ortiz
M4049
73
7/60
55/403
29:22
28:25
9:09
212
Jason
Cummings
M4049
78
8/60
60/403
29:06
28:37
9:13
479
Denis
Svechkarev
M4049
96
9/60
72/403
29:32
29:24
9:28
700
James
Ahiers
M4049
102
10/60
77/403
29:53
29:36
9:32
663
Trent
Huebner
M4049
107
11/60
78/403
30:06
29:44
9:35
1092
Kevin
Rose
M4049
113
12/60
82/403
30:50
29:51
9:37
761
Allen
Chaffee
M4049
116
13/60
84/403
30:34
30:10
9:43
592
Guadalupe
Galindo
M4049
137
14/60
101/403
31:33
30:53
9:57
1198
Jeremy
Wallin
M4049
139
15/60
103/403
28:58
30:58
9:58
1046
Colby
Pash
M4049
150
16/60
108/403
31:31
31:20
10:05
1310
Jeremy
Smith
M4049
159
17/60
113/403
32:02
31:28
10:08
930
Chad
Kinney
M4049
162
18/60
115/403
32:20
31:29
10:08
515
Matthew
Owens
M4049
170
19/60
121/403
32:54
31:51
10:15
639
Paddy
McElroy
M4049
177
20/60
127/403
32:51
32:05
10:20
665
Oscar
Barrera
M4049
187
21/60
133/403
33:17
32:35
10:30
1012
Michael
Neman
M4049
194
22/60
137/403
33:28
32:52
10:35
449
Robert
Feltus
M4049
234
23/60
159/403
35:44
34:35
11:08
738
Chad
Brodersen
M4049
246
24/60
163/403
36:23
34:54
11:14
1315
Andrew
Thraen
M4049
265
25/60
170/403
36:38
35:22
11:23
724
James
Barrett
M4049
270
26/60
173/403
36:55
35:31
11:26
874
Dan
Hawkins
M4049
297
27/60
181/403
36:58
36:29
11:45
588
Kevin
Koob
M4049
354
28/60
204/403
40:01
38:36
12:26
975
Carlos
Mejia
M4049
358
29/60
206/403
39:31
38:40
12:27
152
Tafadzwa
Ndoda
M4049
361
30/60
207/403
40:33
39:00
12:34
1280
Douglas
House
M4049
391
31/60
218/403
40:05
39:44
12:48
571
Alan
Sarka
M4049
392
32/60
219/403
40:24
39:48
12:49
1152
Chris
Steiger
M4049
418
33/60
228/403
42:34
41:30
13:22
1093
Alex
Rost
M4049
424
34/60
230/403
43:07
42:05
13:33
1158
Daniel
Storey
M4049
437
35/60
236/403
44:17
42:50
13:48
1144
Earl
Snider
M4049
451
36/60
242/403
45:36
43:58
14:09
1303
Brett
Petersen
M4049
466
37/60
246/403
45:45
45:18
14:35
179
Ramakrishna
Basireddy
M4049
476
38/60
249/403
47:43
46:04
14:50
793
Pual
Deegan
M4049
487
39/60
256/403
47:28
47:10
15:11
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUN TIME
TIME
PACE
914
Matthew
Johnson
M4049
505
40/60
263/403
49:13
48:46
15:42
1206
Chad
Wehrbein
M4049
506
41/60
264/403
46:53
48:53
15:44
1322
Michael
Wirick
M4049
519
42/60
269/403
51:39
50:59
16:25
947
Dennis
Lenart
M4049
526
43/60
273/403
48:11
52:17
16:50
679
Nathan
Evans
M4049
542
44/60
277/403
55:06
54:31
17:33
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after