Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
ORRRC's 42nd Annual Turkey Trot - 2020
5-Mile Run and Walk
Info
November 26, 2020 in Miamisburg, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5-Mile Run and Walk
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Turkey Trot - Archived Results
5-Mile Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
13002
Amanda
Schooley
F 45-49
776
38/47
416/488
1:31:11
18:15
13714
Frank
Williams
M 70-74
777
12/18
361/395
1:31:20
18:16
13533
Joellen
Ulliman
F 55-59
778
37/44
417/488
1:31:26
18:18
12708
Pamela
Rauch
F 65-69
779
14/19
418/488
1:31:31
18:19
11722
Dianne
Judge
F 65-69
780
15/19
419/488
1:31:37
18:20
12988
Diana
Schmitz
F 45-49
781
39/47
420/488
1:31:56
18:24
12501
Steven
O'Donnel
M 60-64
782
44/46
362/395
1:32:00
18:24
13758
Kelly
Wood
F 40-44
783
51/54
421/488
1:32:15
18:27
13536
Sarah
Umbreit
F 45-49
784
40/47
422/488
1:32:24
18:29
13535
Jeff
Umbreit
M 45-49
785
36/37
363/395
1:32:24
18:29
13339
Kayli
Sullivan
F 20-24
786
27/28
423/488
1:32:39
18:32
13335
Angie
Sullivan
F 50-54
787
39/49
424/488
1:32:39
18:32
12942
Brittney
Sargent
F 15-19
788
13/18
425/488
1:33:00
18:36
12943
Cathi
Sargent
F 45-49
789
41/47
426/488
1:33:00
18:36
10864
Dionne
Delli-Gatti
F 50-54
790
40/49
427/488
1:33:00
18:36
12805
Amber
Ring
F 35-39
791
57/64
428/488
1:33:30
18:42
12806
Jill
Ring
F 55-59
792
38/44
429/488
1:33:30
18:42
11491
Kelly
Henrici
F 55-59
793
39/44
430/488
1:33:45
18:45
11705
Allan
Jones
M 70-74
794
13/18
364/395
1:33:45
18:45
10934
Andrea
Donohoe
F 35-39
795
58/64
431/488
1:34:01
18:49
10936
Elaine
Donohoe
F 12-14
796
9/11
432/488
1:34:02
18:49
12493
Cynthia
Obringer
F 60-64
797
37/43
433/488
1:34:43
18:57
10964
Erin
Duffy
F 50-54
798
41/49
434/488
1:35:00
19:00
13353
Nancy
Sweet
F 65-69
799
16/19
435/488
1:35:00
19:00
11179
Cherry
Fullam
F 45-49
800
42/47
436/488
1:35:06
19:02
11181
Miranda
Fullam
F 9-11
801
9/9
437/488
1:35:06
19:02
10447
Fred
Brinkman
M 80
802
4/6
365/395
1:35:10
19:02
13628
Tammy
Watterly
F 50-54
803
42/49
438/488
1:35:24
19:05
13627
Robert
Watterly
M 60-64
804
45/46
366/395
1:35:24
19:05
11620
Linda
Hurt
F 65-69
805
17/19
439/488
1:35:34
19:07
11835
Joseph
Koenig
M 75-79
806
8/11
367/395
1:36:01
19:13
13060
Julie
Seiler
F 50-54
807
43/49
440/488
1:36:07
19:14
12371
Heather
Moore
F 45-49
808
43/47
441/488
1:37:00
19:24
13490
Melissa
Treon
F 45-49
809
44/47
442/488
1:37:02
19:25
13489
Eric
Treon
M 45-49
810
37/37
368/395
1:37:02
19:25
11492
Jody
Henry
F 55-59
811
40/44
443/488
1:37:15
19:27
12828
Don
Robinson
M 80
812
5/6
369/395
1:37:19
19:28
11643
Andrea
Jackson
F 30-34
813
42/44
444/488
1:37:22
19:29
10777
Larry
Crump
M 75-79
814
9/11
370/395
1:37:22
19:29
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
10141
Tiffany
Baker
F 40-44
815
52/54
445/488
1:37:55
19:35
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after