Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
109th Thanksgiving Day Race - 2018
10K
Info
November 22, 2018 in Cincinnati, OH
Question About Results?
Races
10K
Award Winners (by age group)
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
9817
Joe
Lobert
M4044
3226
198/408
2090/4742
59:50
9:39
2082
Brian
Gauch
M2024
3227
241/415
2091/4742
59:51
9:40
1682
Sam
Durm
M1619
3228
204/308
2092/4742
59:51
9:40
10745
Lauren
Campbell
F3539
3229
144/601
1118/5497
59:51
9:40
10726
Megan
Bowling
F3539
3230
145/601
1119/5497
59:51
9:40
7470
Suzanne
Curriet
F6064
3231
7/201
1120/5497
59:51
9:40
8915
Meredith
Shaw
F2024
3232
181/651
1121/5497
59:51
9:40
456
Bryan
Baldasare
M5054
3233
142/383
2093/4742
59:51
9:40
842
Tj
Braun
M3034
3234
272/536
2094/4742
59:51
9:40
6581
Ken
Holliday
M5559
3235
129/414
2095/4742
59:51
9:40
4297
Michelle
Pasch
F4549
3236
73/446
1122/5497
59:52
9:40
11118
Andrew
Smith
M1619
3237
205/308
2096/4742
59:53
9:40
8742
Candra
McIntosh
F3539
3238
146/601
1123/5497
59:53
9:40
8053
John
Larkin
M2024
3239
242/415
2097/4742
59:53
9:40
4321
Angie
Paullus
F4044
3240
94/473
1124/5497
59:53
9:40
4117
Liam
Niemeyer
M2024
3241
243/415
2098/4742
59:54
9:40
6097
Edward
Wnek
M6569
3242
24/145
2099/4742
59:54
9:40
2024
Destine
Fury
F1619
3243
109/371
1125/5497
59:54
9:40
11226
Jacob
Carrington
M0115
3244
118/289
2100/4742
59:54
9:40
10330
Ashlee
Kenner
F3539
3245
147/601
1126/5497
59:54
9:40
10941
Sean
Keating
M2529
3246
267/597
2101/4742
59:55
9:40
3631
Amanda
Mazzola
F2024
3247
182/651
1127/5497
59:55
9:40
10592
Peter
Stautberg
M5054
3248
143/383
2102/4742
59:55
9:40
5207
Maria
Skorcz
F2529
3249
199/823
1128/5497
59:55
9:40
5335
Jordan
Staley
M2024
3250
244/415
2103/4742
59:55
9:40
7608
Anna
Lucas
F2024
3251
183/651
1129/5497
59:55
9:40
10115
Kristen
Burman
F3539
3252
148/601
1130/5497
59:55
9:40
4569
Aiden
Reverman
M1619
3253
206/308
2104/4742
59:56
9:40
10719
Beth
Blankenship
F3539
3254
149/601
1131/5497
59:56
9:40
5206
Kathleen
Skorcz
F2024
3255
184/651
1132/5497
59:56
9:40
7654
Kate
Kentrop
F0115
3256
67/295
1133/5497
59:56
9:40
9519
Amy
Cooper
F3539
3257
150/601
1134/5497
59:57
9:41
11111
Steve
Shifman
M6064
3258
66/276
2105/4742
59:57
9:41
2694
Seth
Hope
M2024
3259
245/415
2106/4742
59:57
9:41
3164
Mark
Krause
M2529
3260
268/597
2107/4742
59:57
9:41
11680
Jeb
Head
M2529
3261
269/597
2108/4742
59:57
9:41
10758
Eliza
Clark
F1619
3262
110/371
1135/5497
59:58
9:41
2687
James
Hood
M3539
3263
257/477
2109/4742
59:58
9:41
2235
Katherine
Gormley
F2529
3264
200/823
1136/5497
59:58
9:41
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
6871
Rob
Rice
M5054
3265
144/383
2110/4742
59:59
9:41
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after