Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Hudepohl 14k Brewery Run
14k
Info
September 22, 2012 in Cincinnati, OH
Question About Results?
Races
14k
7k
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
TQL Beer Series
14k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2034
Mimi
Stricker
F 30-34
724
39/174
189/958
1:17:59
8:58
1489
Lisa
Jamison
F 30-34
725
40/174
190/958
1:18:02
8:59
3108
Lana
Jennett
F 55-59
726
5/39
191/958
1:18:02
8:59
1976
Brandon
Sirbu
M 35-39
727
82/149
536/952
1:18:02
8:59
2206
Ashleigh
Alsip
F 30-34
728
41/174
192/958
1:18:03
8:59
2967
Steve
Alsip
M 30-34
729
100/163
537/952
1:18:03
8:59
1803
Katherine
Poli
F 19-24
730
30/72
193/958
1:18:04
8:59
2637
Nicole
Roedersheimer
F 30-34
731
42/174
194/958
1:18:04
8:59
2138
Kent
Weden
M 55-59
732
36/80
538/952
1:18:04
8:59
3109
Carri
Haskins
F 35-39
733
17/124
195/958
1:18:04
8:59
1532
Elizabeth
Kloppenborg
F 55-59
734
6/39
196/958
1:18:05
8:59
1917
Steve
Schnurstein
M 35-39
735
83/149
539/952
1:18:06
8:59
1908
Robert
Schmidt
M 40-44
736
65/123
540/952
1:18:06
8:59
1191
Brian
Cucura
M 35-39
737
84/149
541/952
1:18:07
8:59
2763
Bill
Willits
M 25-29
738
97/150
542/952
1:18:09
8:59
2991
Scott
Leighton
M 30-34
739
101/163
543/952
1:18:10
9:00
2951
Robert
Sherman
M 40-44
740
66/123
544/952
1:18:14
9:00
1865
Dominique
Rosemond
F 25-29
741
50/212
197/958
1:18:14
9:00
2235
Cindy
Batta
F 45-49
742
15/96
198/958
1:18:14
9:00
3007
Heather
Stewart
F 25-29
743
51/212
199/958
1:18:15
9:00
1097
Jack
Brendamour
M 25-29
744
98/150
545/952
1:18:16
9:00
1904
Elizabeth
Schmidt
F 25-29
745
52/212
200/958
1:18:17
9:00
2772
Teddy
Woodhouse
M 25-29
746
99/150
546/952
1:18:17
9:00
3061
David
Moore
M 45-49
747
79/116
547/952
1:18:17
9:00
2156
Barry
Wiechman
M 55-59
748
37/80
548/952
1:18:18
9:00
1439
Scott
Hiltibrand
M 25-29
749
100/150
549/952
1:18:19
9:01
1709
Steven
Moore
M 35-39
750
85/149
550/952
1:18:19
9:01
1256
Amy
Englert
F 19-24
751
31/72
201/958
1:18:19
9:01
2773
Eric
Yeiser
M 40-44
752
67/123
551/952
1:18:21
9:01
1420
Cara
Hemmer
F 19-24
753
32/72
202/958
1:18:22
9:01
2284
Stacy
Bushman
F 30-34
754
43/174
203/958
1:18:22
9:01
2771
Lindsay
Wood
F 35-39
755
18/124
204/958
1:18:23
9:01
2230
Tara
Ballinger
F 25-29
756
53/212
205/958
1:18:23
9:01
2093
Shinya
Uetake
M 35-39
757
86/149
552/952
1:18:25
9:01
2322
Kim
Deaton
F 40-44
758
23/125
206/958
1:18:28
9:02
2528
William
Martin
M 50-54
759
37/75
553/952
1:18:28
9:02
2900
Natoshia
Cunningham
F 25-29
760
54/212
207/958
1:18:28
9:02
1663
Lauren
McLaughlin
F 19-24
761
33/72
208/958
1:18:29
9:02
2983
Jim
Hider
M 50-54
762
38/75
554/952
1:18:31
9:02
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2262
Melanie
Blum
F 30-34
763
44/174
209/958
1:18:32
9:02
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after