Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Hudepohl 14K Brewery Run
14K
Info
September 21, 2019 in Cincinnati, OH
Question About Results?
Races
14K
7K
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
TQL Beer Series
14K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
583
Benjamin
Gehrke
M 25-29
722
73/112
475/866
1:25:12
9:48
39
Andrea
Bakker
F 40-44
723
39/153
248/979
1:25:13
9:48
1335
Heather
Pulskamp
F 30-34
724
50/151
249/979
1:25:13
9:48
816
Leslie
Jane
F 40-44
725
40/153
250/979
1:25:17
9:49
2022
Stephanie
Stacy
F 35-39
726
52/165
251/979
1:25:24
9:49
916
Jasmine
Kuennen
F 30-34
727
51/151
252/979
1:25:24
9:50
1177
Bernie
Mullan
M 30-34
728
85/127
476/866
1:25:26
9:50
1274
Judy
Pennington
F 55-59
729
9/64
253/979
1:25:27
9:50
399
Angela
Dewine
F 35-39
730
53/165
254/979
1:25:27
9:50
1293
Sarah
Phipps
F 35-39
731
54/165
255/979
1:25:28
9:50
2118
Susan
Early
F 50-54
732
15/78
256/979
1:25:29
9:50
1148
Jerry
Moody
M 55-59
733
39/82
477/866
1:25:30
9:50
653
Scott
Guye
M 30-34
734
86/127
478/866
1:25:30
9:50
1955
Rachel
Brown
F 21-24
735
17/45
257/979
1:25:35
9:51
898
Tammy
Koepnick
F 55-59
736
10/64
258/979
1:25:36
9:51
2099
Maria
Ingram
F 35-39
737
55/165
259/979
1:25:36
9:51
1741
Christa
Todorovich
F 40-44
738
41/153
260/979
1:25:37
9:51
870
Kristi
Kiefer
F 25-29
739
47/167
261/979
1:25:38
9:51
1125
Adam
Miller
M 30-34
740
87/127
479/866
1:25:38
9:51
874
Alex
King
F 25-29
741
48/167
262/979
1:25:38
9:51
1200
Jon
Nichols
M 45-49
742
41/89
480/866
1:25:39
9:51
638
Paul
Groh
M 55-59
743
40/82
481/866
1:25:45
9:52
198
Taylor
Brinkworth
F 25-29
744
49/167
263/979
1:25:46
9:52
1556
Todd
Shuck
M 55-59
745
41/82
482/866
1:25:47
9:52
393
Bethany
Derhodes
F 40-44
746
42/153
264/979
1:25:48
9:52
223
Scott
Buckley
M 55-59
747
42/82
483/866
1:25:50
9:52
725
Kari
Hellman
F 25-29
748
50/167
265/979
1:25:51
9:53
26
Nathan
Anneken
M 25-29
749
74/112
484/866
1:25:53
9:53
822
Ashley
Johann
F 21-24
750
18/45
266/979
1:25:53
9:53
1530
Richard
Seil
M 50-54
751
48/88
485/866
1:25:57
9:53
717
Mike
Heaton
M 40-44
752
78/122
486/866
1:26:00
9:54
1513
Gail
Schultz
F 50-54
753
16/78
267/979
1:26:00
9:54
628
Carlton
Grant
M 40-44
754
79/122
487/866
1:26:01
9:54
1137
Joe
Mirus
M 50-54
755
49/88
488/866
1:26:04
9:54
1654
Jason
Stitt
M 40-44
756
80/122
489/866
1:26:04
9:54
62
Morgan
Basile
F 21-24
757
19/45
268/979
1:26:05
9:54
1810
Karley
Walters
F 25-29
758
51/167
269/979
1:26:05
9:54
1552
Ory
Shoemaker
M 30-34
759
88/127
490/866
1:26:09
9:55
1816
Heather
Wasco
F 40-44
760
43/153
270/979
1:26:09
9:55
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1999
Cassandra
Newkirk
F 21-24
761
20/45
271/979
1:26:11
9:55
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after