Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Race For Warmth
5K
Info
January 26, 2020 in Vancouver, WA
Question About Results?
Races
10K
5K
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
103
Alexis
Bingham
F3034
722
53/78
496/796
53:49.05
17:20
1366
Michael
Peterson
M4549
723
28/33
227/347
53:51.07
17:21
1187
Dave
Tetz
M5559
724
26/42
228/347
53:52.09
17:21
954
Lias
Peterson
F5054
725
59/101
497/796
53:54.06
17:22
1186
Pam
Tetz
F5054
726
60/101
498/796
53:55.01
17:22
678
Charles
Kuffner
M8099
727
2/2
229/347
53:59.02
17:23
1443
Darin
Knight
M4549
728
29/33
230/347
54:05.06
17:25
1442
Keri
Knight
F4044
729
66/91
499/796
54:06.07
17:25
595
Kay
Jamison
F7579
730
3/4
500/796
54:08.04
17:26
790
David
McDaniel
M5054
731
20/34
231/347
54:13.05
17:28
921
Jonna
Papajohn
F5054
732
61/101
501/796
54:14.05
17:28
789
Debbie
McDaniel
F5054
733
62/101
502/796
54:15
17:28
81
Jada
Bea
F4044
734
67/91
503/796
54:15.09
17:28
157
Debbie
Brenner
F6064
735
36/66
504/796
54:15.09
17:28
1112
Ellen
Smart
F5054
736
63/101
505/796
54:16.09
17:29
1164
Barbara
Switzer
F6569
737
16/35
506/796
54:17.03
17:29
583
Henry
Itkin
M6569
738
15/22
232/347
54:18.02
17:29
61
Rhonda
Bailey
F5559
739
60/85
507/796
54:20.07
17:30
812
Melinda
McTaggart
F6064
740
37/66
508/796
54:31.01
17:33
1018
Jerry
Rhodes
M6569
741
16/22
233/347
54:35.03
17:35
1098
Wendee
Shuell
F6569
742
17/35
509/796
54:35.07
17:35
466
Sarah
Haarsma
F3539
743
40/61
510/796
54:44.06
17:38
1289
Jax
Wheatley
M6064
744
25/35
234/347
54:44.07
17:38
677
Carol
Kuffner
F7579
745
4/4
511/796
54:45.06
17:38
1146
Dawn
Stell
F5054
746
64/101
512/796
54:46.02
17:38
206
Beth
Ceron
F3539
747
41/61
513/796
54:47
17:38
820
Sara
Melton
F3034
748
54/78
514/796
54:47.05
17:39
375
Carrie
Foley
F3539
749
42/61
515/796
54:47.07
17:39
828
Stephanie
Milstein
F3539
750
43/61
516/796
54:48.04
17:39
1306
Jeanine
Wille
F5559
751
61/85
517/796
54:49
17:39
1008
Connor
Regan
M3034
752
13/20
235/347
54:49.07
17:39
37
Susan
Angelechio
F5559
753
62/85
518/796
54:51
17:40
278
Kelli
Davison
F5054
754
65/101
519/796
54:52.06
17:40
796
Kaitlin
McGinnis
F2529
755
31/49
520/796
54:53.06
17:41
1313
Jim
Wilson
M6064
756
26/35
236/347
54:54.07
17:41
660
Elizabeth
Knable
F4044
757
68/91
521/796
54:58.05
17:42
261
Morris
Crump
M5054
758
21/34
237/347
54:59.01
17:42
226
Scott
Cline
M5054
759
22/34
238/347
55:05.02
17:44
1453
Michelle
Burke
F5054
760
66/101
522/796
55:05.06
17:44
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
283
Sue
Deaver
F5559
761
63/85
523/796
55:06.08
17:45
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after