Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
LAKE COUNTRY TRIATHLON 2019
Half Iron Individuals
Info
August 10, 2019 in Oconomowoc, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Olympic Individuals
Olympic Relays
Half Iron Individuals
Half Iron Relays
Half Iron Individuals - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
62
Elizabeth
Gates
F45-49
84
3/19
23/87
41:05
3:49
3:13:53
5:22
2:16:26
6:20:32
237
Kelly
Willoughby
F35-39
85
9/17
24/87
54:21
5:32
3:06:00
5:32
2:09:36
6:21:00
145
Samuel
Medina-Conchi
M25-29
86
6/13
62/117
47:35
2:21
3:11:07
4:25
2:16:21
6:21:47
79
Tricia
Hess
F40-44
87
4/14
25/87
45:21
1:53
2:47:38
2:27
2:44:32
6:21:49
154
Kim
Neitzel
F50-54
88
3/15
26/87
48:51
2:37
3:00:52
4:06
2:25:30
6:21:53
21
Brian
Buss
M35-39
89
14/19
63/117
42:38
1:57
3:02:01
1:44
2:33:40
6:21:59
178
Lucas
Richer
M25-29
90
7/13
64/117
55:24
3:58
3:14:30
-
-
6:22:26
171
Brandon
Pullen
M25-29
91
8/13
65/117
46:49
1:35
3:04:58
6:54
2:23:15
6:23:28
225
Thomas
Undewood
M40-44
92
8/14
66/117
48:24
2:40
3:00:27
3:38
2:28:32
6:23:39
9
Traci
Bash
F45-49
93
4/19
27/87
57:54
3:48
3:08:43
3:10
2:10:19
6:23:52
121
Dru
Laws
M40-44
94
9/14
67/117
49:05
5:26
2:57:31
-
-
6:24:42
188
Adam
Scanlan
M30-34
95
13/20
68/117
50:28
3:00
2:53:03
2:26
2:36:50
6:25:46
172
Kevin
Radzinski
M40-44
96
10/14
69/117
57:11
2:07
3:10:10
5:29
2:11:00
6:25:55
83
Ashley
Higgins
F20-24
97
2/5
28/87
40:40
2:28
3:07:33
-
-
6:25:55
208
Jeff
Squier
M50-54
98
8/12
70/117
52:41
4:58
3:06:29
3:35
2:20:19
6:28:01
50
Joshua
Farnam
M30-34
99
14/20
71/117
59:10
4:40
3:01:42
4:02
2:18:39
6:28:11
137
Javier
Martinez
M25-29
100
9/13
72/117
1:09:40
2:37
3:15:25
2:15
1:58:45
6:28:40
197
Ryan
Sievers
M30-34
101
15/20
73/117
1:04:25
3:03
3:00:09
-
-
6:28:53
85
Dena
Hineline
F35-39
102
10/17
29/87
1:00:14
2:35
3:22:34
2:47
2:00:45
6:28:53
232
Tracee
Weisensel
F35-39
103
11/17
30/87
55:01
3:37
3:05:22
3:28
2:21:33
6:28:59
110
John
Knetzger
M50-54
104
9/12
74/117
46:44
2:34
3:15:00
2:15
2:22:39
6:29:10
235
Nicole
Wierzbicki
F45-49
105
5/19
31/87
1:00:05
2:20
3:07:43
4:58
2:14:35
6:29:41
131
Jeff
Mahuta
M45-49
106
9/17
75/117
48:59
3:54
3:13:33
3:29
2:21:57
6:31:49
34
Sean
Daley
M55-59
107
5/9
76/117
57:00
3:24
3:16:32
-
-
6:31:52
210
Leah
Stapelman
F25-29
108
3/5
32/87
41:52
4:05
3:24:39
2:57
2:18:38
6:32:10
202
Samuel
Smith
M30-34
109
16/20
77/117
58:10
4:20
3:14:05
3:44
2:12:20
6:32:36
15
Victoria
Bowe-Fisher
F55-59
110
1/4
33/87
50:29
1:55
3:15:21
4:52
2:21:45
6:34:19
458
Tina
Jacobson
F45-49
111
6/19
34/87
54:08
2:16
2:58:10
3:01
2:36:57
6:34:30
43
Beth
Duschack
F40-44
112
5/14
35/87
50:46
3:33
3:15:25
2:47
2:22:09
6:34:39
212
Gail
Stevens
F55-59
113
2/4
36/87
1:00:10
4:29
3:18:31
4:14
2:07:52
6:35:13
181
Katie
Riederer
F25-29
114
4/5
37/87
54:11
1:32
3:17:08
3:41
2:19:26
6:35:57
150
Jerry
Mocarski
M55-59
115
6/9
78/117
52:40
2:58
3:10:52
1:29
2:29:21
6:37:17
82
Sam
Hider
M20-24
116
4/7
79/117
50:05
4:23
3:13:22
-
-
6:37:55
17
Dirk
Brandt
M45-49
117
10/17
80/117
59:05
3:34
3:18:18
2:20
2:14:45
6:38:00
77
Kat
Hawkins
F40-44
118
6/14
38/87
1:00:05
2:08
3:05:49
3:31
2:26:45
6:38:16
63
Brad
Geers
M25-29
119
10/13
81/117
52:27
2:52
3:04:49
2:01
2:37:40
6:39:46
135
Megan
Marquardt
F40-44
120
7/14
39/87
46:26
5:45
3:25:23
3:36
2:18:40
6:39:49
67
Rosa
Gomez
F40-44
121
8/14
40/87
1:03:00
2:58
3:10:48
-
-
6:40:09
74
Katie
Hareid
F35-39
122
12/17
41/87
56:18
3:18
3:14:41
2:33
2:25:22
6:42:10
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
84
Paul
Hill
M35-39
123
15/19
82/117
48:46
3:00
3:01:51
2:46
2:48:10
6:44:31
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after