Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Creepy Crawl 5K
5K
RETURN TIMING CHIP - WWW.COLORADORACETIMING.COM
Info
October 29, 2016 in Palmer Lake, CO
Question About Results?
Races
5K
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
320
Michael
Guenther
M5059
21
4/33
14/208
22:47
7:21
414
James
Espy
M3034
22
1/15
15/208
22:52
7:23
144
Jim
George
M3539
23
2/35
16/208
22:56
7:24
27
Owen
Flowers
M1214
24
1/10
17/208
22:59
7:25
316
Eric
Thomas
M6069
25
1/11
18/208
23:15
7:30
415
Kathy
Owen
F4549
26
1/39
8/411
23:21
7:32
228
Bob
Robson
M5059
27
5/33
19/208
23:35
7:36
108
Jared
Picune
M3539
28
3/35
20/208
23:43
7:39
161
Kirk
Gillespie
M3539
29
4/35
21/208
23:53
7:42
54
Richard
Park
M6069
30
2/11
22/208
23:57
7:44
227
Gabby
Robson
F1519
31
2/11
9/411
24:00
7:45
389
Audrey
Hall
F4549
32
2/39
10/411
24:03
7:45
395
Nichole
Burrows
F3539
33
2/77
11/411
24:07
7:47
399
Justin
Tabone
M4044
34
3/21
23/208
24:08
7:47
704
James
Jordan
M2529
35
2/8
24/208
24:18
7:50
76
Todd
Krueger
M5059
36
6/33
25/208
24:18
7:50
304
Leah
Freeman
F3034
37
1/64
12/411
24:22
7:52
526
Katie
Boland
F1519
38
3/11
13/411
24:35
7:56
315
Lindsey
Wilson
F2529
39
3/39
14/411
24:44
7:59
120
Kaleb
Whitaker-Bonk
M1519
40
4/8
26/208
24:48
8:00
609
Abbie
Morgan
F3034
41
2/64
15/411
24:49
8:00
66
Ryan
Riveland
M3539
42
5/35
27/208
24:54
8:02
570
Ella
Lechner
F1214
43
1/20
16/411
24:55
8:02
539
Edward
Smola
M5059
44
7/33
28/208
25:00
8:04
589
Abby
Shearer
F3539
45
3/77
17/411
25:09
8:07
417
Heather
Barkley
F3539
46
4/77
18/411
25:10
8:07
810
James
Walter
M3539
47
6/35
29/208
25:11
8:07
165
Jennifer
Swendsen
F3034
48
3/64
19/411
25:17
8:09
310
William
Portee
M5059
49
8/33
30/208
25:18
8:10
91
Tim
Harless
M2024
50
1/4
31/208
25:21
8:11
177
Jennifer
Russell
F4044
51
1/57
20/411
25:24
8:12
238
Robert
Ornelas
M5059
52
9/33
32/208
25:39
8:16
842
Beth
Bugosh
F5059
53
1/58
21/411
25:43
8:18
379
Jared
Enderton
M2529
54
3/8
33/208
25:45
8:18
406
Robert
Thompson
M4549
55
2/22
34/208
25:45
8:18
308
Alex
Laput
F3034
56
4/64
22/411
25:46
8:19
366
Neil
Caruso
M3034
57
2/15
35/208
25:48
8:19
607
Joseph
Cox
M4044
58
4/21
36/208
25:50
8:20
600
JoAnn
Lambert
F4549
59
3/39
23/411
25:51
8:20
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
184
Connor
Rea
M911
60
2/17
37/208
26:03
8:24
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after