Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Atlantic City Triathlon
Sprint Triathlon
Info
August 11, 2018 in Atlantic City, NJ
Question About Results?
Races
Olympic Triathlon
Olympic Triathlon Athena
Olympic Triathlon Clydesdale
Olympic Triathlon Relay
Olympic Aquabike
Sprint Triathlon
Sprint Triathlon Athena
Sprint Triathlon Clydesdale
Sprint Triathlon Relay
Sprint Aquabike
USAT Penalty Report
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
DelMoSports Elite Events
Sprint Triathlon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
RATE
RANK
T1
BIKE
RATE
RANK
T2
RUN
RATE
RANK
TIME
1011
Gregory
Criscione
M2024
53
3/15
46/200
8:46
2:00
100
2:49
36:47
17.8
195
1:24
23:09
7:17
25
1:12:57
751
Callum
Liddiard
M2024
54
4/15
47/200
6:04
1:23
5
2:25
34:18
19.0
99
1:36
28:40
9:01
119
1:13:05
722
Tyler
Stumm
M2024
55
5/15
48/200
9:03
2:03
121
2:34
34:25
19.0
101
1:42
25:19
7:58
45
1:13:06
59
Maggie
Warner
F3539
56
1/14
8/172
8:15
1:53
62
2:00
31:47
20.6
44
2:19
28:44
9:02
121
1:13:08
535
Kevin
Foran
M5054
57
2/23
49/200
8:35
1:57
84
2:46
31:46
20.6
43
3:05
27:07
8:32
77
1:13:21
911
Bill
Broughton
M5054
58
3/23
50/200
9:03
2:03
122
2:39
31:56
20.5
45
1:54
27:58
8:48
102
1:13:32
1016
Michael
Matteo
M3034
59
7/23
51/200
8:12
1:52
61
2:29
32:12
20.3
50
1:30
29:09
9:10
135
1:13:33
28
Lauren
Oreskovich
F3034
60
1/25
9/172
12:57
2:57
312
3:00
32:51
19.9
63
2:00
22:46
7:10
22
1:13:37
730
Timothy
Lahiff
M2024
61
6/15
52/200
7:46
1:46
41
2:44
33:28
19.5
74
2:28
27:21
8:36
84
1:13:48
356
Melissa
Wackes
F3034
62
2/25
10/172
8:54
2:01
105
2:14
34:00
19.2
91
1:39
27:03
8:30
74
1:13:52
62
Kate
Connolly
F3539
63
2/14
11/172
8:03
1:50
55
2:20
32:50
19.9
61
1:58
28:44
9:02
123
1:13:57
926
Sara
Savoia
F2529
64
2/18
12/172
8:29
1:56
71
2:21
34:32
18.9
104
1:45
26:52
8:27
70
1:14:01
1035
Brian
McCabe
M2529
65
4/11
53/200
8:36
1:57
86
2:45
36:22
18.0
175
2:08
24:14
7:37
32
1:14:07
84
Robert
Meyer
M4549
66
4/20
54/200
9:34
2:10
154
2:20
32:06
20.4
48
1:38
28:32
8:58
114
1:14:13
1012
John
Painter
M2024
67
7/15
55/200
7:25
1:41
27
3:26
37:48
17.3
224
1:39
24:04
7:34
30
1:14:23
573
Francis
Merlie
M3034
68
8/23
56/200
8:31
1:56
78
2:13
32:12
20.3
51
1:36
29:54
9:24
157
1:14:28
602
Brian
Sullivan
M4044
69
9/28
57/200
11:04
2:31
239
2:39
33:21
19.6
72
1:55
26:09
8:13
57
1:15:10
601
Megann
Hedgecock
Masters
70
3/3
13/172
10:29
2:23
205
2:22
33:51
19.3
84
1:17
27:14
8:34
81
1:15:16
759
Lauren
Green
F4044
71
1/29
14/172
8:55
2:02
108
3:26
34:56
18.7
119
1:53
26:17
8:16
61
1:15:29
775
Antonella
Decicci
F2024
72
1/9
15/172
10:46
2:27
228
3:06
36:57
17.7
203
1:38
23:08
7:16
24
1:15:36
1105
Andrea
Loew
F3034
73
3/25
16/172
8:33
1:57
80
2:42
34:45
18.8
112
2:16
27:56
8:47
101
1:16:13
1147
Celeste
Rowan
F5054
74
1/18
17/172
7:21
1:40
24
3:01
35:03
18.6
126
1:47
29:00
9:07
130
1:16:14
605
G. Michael
MacElhiney
M4549
75
5/20
58/200
12:25
2:49
304
4:10
30:52
21.2
32
2:03
26:42
8:24
67
1:16:15
782
Patrick
French
M5054
76
4/23
59/200
11:16
2:34
248
3:33
34:39
18.9
109
1:37
25:07
7:54
43
1:16:15
612
Seth
Scholl
M4044
77
10/28
60/200
8:57
2:02
110
2:33
35:14
18.5
133
2:10
27:22
8:36
85
1:16:17
682
Thomas
Rizzotte Jr.
M2529
78
5/11
61/200
9:22
2:08
142
3:18
36:13
18.0
168
1:42
25:46
8:06
48
1:16:23
899
Andy
Kramer
M5559
79
2/22
62/200
7:00
1:35
17
2:49
33:34
19.5
79
2:44
30:16
9:31
169
1:16:23
794
Christine
Rudy
F3539
80
3/14
18/172
9:34
2:10
151
2:46
34:59
18.7
122
1:59
27:04
8:31
75
1:16:24
733
Deborah
Hershey
GMaster
81
1/3
19/172
9:37
2:11
157
2:11
34:35
18.9
106
1:20
28:41
9:01
120
1:16:25
1145
Tharun
Potluri
M115
82
1/3
63/200
9:18
2:07
137
1:54
35:30
18.4
143
1:34
28:07
8:51
105
1:16:26
784
Fritz
Fowler
M3034
83
9/23
64/200
8:53
2:01
104
3:00
33:32
19.5
76
3:14
27:50
8:45
98
1:16:31
1008
Michel
Rousseau
M5559
84
3/22
65/200
11:42
2:40
271
3:08
32:20
20.2
53
2:11
27:25
8:37
86
1:16:47
916
Christopher
Mine
M4549
85
6/20
66/200
7:28
1:42
29
4:13
31:12
20.9
35
1:41
32:11
10:07
208
1:16:48
778
Jason
Morganroth
M3034
86
10/23
67/200
9:04
2:04
123
2:43
36:16
18.0
172
1:25
27:19
8:35
83
1:16:48
929
John
Iaconelli
M2024
87
8/15
68/200
9:26
2:09
144
3:00
40:36
16.1
291
1:16
22:30
7:05
18
1:16:49
917
Alexander
Gokan
M2024
88
9/15
69/200
8:39
1:58
91
2:11
35:55
18.2
154
1:53
28:22
8:55
110
1:17:02
1136
Katie
Arch
F3034
89
4/25
20/172
8:54
2:01
106
2:31
34:05
19.2
95
2:24
29:07
9:09
132
1:17:03
896
Laura
Paolini
F3034
90
5/25
21/172
9:00
2:03
116
2:06
34:37
18.9
107
1:35
29:44
9:21
153
1:17:03
1140
Deborah
Foy
GMaster
91
2/3
22/172
11:53
2:42
282
2:53
33:09
19.7
66
2:19
26:53
8:27
71
1:17:08
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
RATE
RANK
T1
BIKE
RATE
RANK
T2
RUN
RATE
RANK
TIME
252
Mary
Ovelman
F3539
92
4/14
23/172
7:35
1:43
33
2:36
36:37
17.8
185
1:55
28:27
8:57
112
1:17:12
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after