Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2014 Turkey Trot
5K Searchable Results
Info
November 27, 2014 in Springfield, MO
Question About Results?
Races
5K Searchable Results
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Previous Years Springfield Turkey Trot
5K Searchable Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
RUNPACE
TIME
7696
Lori
Fritz
F4044
4495
197/293
2347/3797
16:21
50:40
8673
Addison
Jones
FUN09
4496
88/169
2348/3797
16:21
50:40
7199
Jasin
Johnson
M3539
4497
163/219
2149/2936
16:21
50:40
7200
Shemira
Johnson
F1014
4498
233/317
2349/3797
16:22
50:41
8675
Kelly
Vejraska
F3539
4499
215/323
2350/3797
16:22
50:41
8725
Jadyn
Edwards-Haynes
F1014
4500
234/317
2351/3797
16:22
50:42
3365
Michael
Felts
M3539
4501
164/219
2150/2936
16:22
50:42
8723
Owen
Sowders
MUN09
4502
105/181
2151/2936
16:22
50:43
6209
Ashley
Gustaveson
F1014
4503
235/317
2352/3797
16:23
50:44
7371
Rick
Haynes
M5559
4504
121/184
2152/2936
16:23
50:44
11195
Makenna
Dahl
F1014
4505
236/317
2353/3797
16:23
50:44
6157
Scott
Seals
M2529
4506
183/246
2153/2936
16:23
50:44
3366
Jennifer
Obert
F2529
4507
264/385
2354/3797
16:23
50:44
6156
Vito
Palmietto
M5054
4508
152/213
2154/2936
16:23
50:44
8724
Amy
Haynes
F3034
4509
242/389
2355/3797
16:23
50:44
7037
Kathy
Wilson
F5054
4510
147/257
2356/3797
16:23
50:45
7038
Karis
Wilson
M1014
4511
262/306
2155/2936
16:23
50:45
11214
Emily
Wheeler
F1014
4512
237/317
2357/3797
16:23
50:45
11193
Garrett
Freeman
M1014
4513
263/306
2156/2936
16:23
50:46
11194
Amanda
Dahl
F2529
4514
265/385
2358/3797
16:23
50:46
11191
Marci
Bybee
F3539
4515
216/323
2359/3797
16:23
50:46
11187
Jacob
Wheeler
M1519
4516
245/292
2157/2936
16:24
50:47
8366
Rebecca
Schroeder
PET
4517
113/301
2360/3797
16:24
50:47
7520
Haley
Clayton
F1014
4518
238/317
2361/3797
16:24
50:47
11192
Jennifer
Freeman
F4044
4519
198/293
2362/3797
16:24
50:48
7486
Jon
McElwee
M5054
4520
153/213
2158/2936
16:24
50:48
3239
Chris
Whitus
M4044
4521
181/232
2159/2936
16:24
50:48
3237
Chloe
Whitus
F1014
4522
239/317
2363/3797
16:24
50:48
8365
Judy
Schroeder
PET
4523
114/301
2364/3797
16:24
50:49
853
Ian
Creemer
MUN09
4524
106/181
2160/2936
16:24
50:49
5762
Andy
Haynes
M3539
4525
165/219
2161/2936
16:24
50:50
7485
Brad
Boyce
M5054
4526
154/213
2162/2936
16:24
50:50
4275
Melisa
Seely
F4044
4527
199/293
2365/3797
16:25
50:50
10856
Harmony
Hedrick
F1014
4528
240/317
2366/3797
16:25
50:51
10854
Korin
Janes
F3034
4529
243/389
2367/3797
16:25
50:51
6503
Tanya
Vest
F5054
4530
148/257
2368/3797
16:25
50:52
6504
Darren
Vest
M3539
4531
166/219
2163/2936
16:25
50:53
6900
Carson
Crane
F1519
4532
303/393
2369/3797
16:25
50:53
12064
Ann
Crane
PET
4533
115/301
2370/3797
16:26
50:53
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
RUNPACE
TIME
7845
Kathy
Rankin
F6064
4534
38/103
2371/3797
16:26
50:54
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after