Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
109th Thanksgiving Day Race - 2018
10K
Info
November 22, 2018 in Cincinnati, OH
Question About Results?
Races
10K
Award Winners (by age group)
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
9413
Robbie
Reider
M4044
3514
216/408
2238/4742
1:00:57
9:50
9707
Ron
Culyer
M5054
3515
158/383
2239/4742
1:00:58
9:50
1279
Daniel
Cooper
M0115
3516
123/289
2240/4742
1:00:58
9:50
6692
Braylon
Lewis
M0115
3517
124/289
2241/4742
1:00:58
9:50
9646
Colin
Heim
M2529
3518
293/597
2242/4742
1:00:58
9:50
7122
Joseph
Bernhard
M2529
3519
294/597
2243/4742
1:00:58
9:50
3439
Hal
Lorton
M5054
3520
159/383
2244/4742
1:00:59
9:51
5847
Michael
Wander
M1619
3521
210/308
2245/4742
1:00:59
9:51
11301
Sally
Alwan
F4044
3522
106/473
1257/5497
1:00:59
9:51
3444
Molly
Louderback
F1619
3523
124/371
1258/5497
1:01:00
9:51
8798
Kevin
Nichols
M4549
3524
182/393
2246/4742
1:01:00
9:51
6643
Carlyn
Kiniyalocts
F4044
3525
107/473
1259/5497
1:01:00
9:51
1278
James
Cooke
M2529
3526
295/597
2247/4742
1:01:00
9:51
3716
Ryan
McKillen
M3539
3527
268/477
2248/4742
1:01:00
9:51
4097
T.
Nguyen
F4044
3528
108/473
1260/5497
1:01:01
9:51
6414
Michael
Dewine
M2024
3529
256/415
2249/4742
1:01:01
9:51
5655
Rebecca
Tumlin
F2024
3530
204/651
1261/5497
1:01:01
9:51
6153
Laura
Yoder
F5054
3531
61/437
1262/5497
1:01:01
9:51
3284
Melissa
Lauer
F4549
3532
81/446
1263/5497
1:01:01
9:51
10128
Kiley
Cameron
F2529
3533
219/823
1264/5497
1:01:01
9:51
11194
Jason
Wood
M3539
3534
269/477
2250/4742
1:01:01
9:51
6412
Karen
Dewine
F5054
3535
62/437
1265/5497
1:01:01
9:51
10688
Dominic
Acito
M3539
3536
270/477
2251/4742
1:01:02
9:51
5597
Molly
Tierney
F1619
3537
125/371
1266/5497
1:01:02
9:51
4827
Michael
Salzarulo
M3539
3538
271/477
2252/4742
1:01:02
9:51
9947
Anton
Paoli
M1619
3539
211/308
2253/4742
1:01:02
9:51
26
Melissa
Adams
F3539
3540
163/601
1267/5497
1:01:02
9:51
7055
Jereme
Willner
M3539
3541
272/477
2254/4742
1:01:02
9:51
1044
Melissa
Caldwell
F4044
3542
109/473
1268/5497
1:01:02
9:51
1039
Brian
Caldwell
M4044
3543
217/408
2255/4742
1:01:02
9:51
5948
Alan
Werner
M5559
3544
139/414
2256/4742
1:01:02
9:51
5949
Cara
Werner
F2529
3545
220/823
1269/5497
1:01:02
9:51
998
Maria
Bushman
F1619
3546
126/371
1270/5497
1:01:03
9:51
779
Eloy
Bonniol
M0115
3547
125/289
2257/4742
1:01:03
9:51
10918
Aggie
Howland
F2529
3548
221/823
1271/5497
1:01:03
9:51
780
Guillaume
Bonniol
M4044
3549
218/408
2258/4742
1:01:03
9:51
4005
Grace
Muchmore
F0115
3550
76/295
1272/5497
1:01:03
9:51
1132
Michael
Chen
M4044
3551
219/408
2259/4742
1:01:03
9:51
9113
Jacob
Gross
M0115
3552
126/289
2260/4742
1:01:03
9:51
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
5593
Ellie
Tierney
F1619
3553
127/371
1273/5497
1:01:03
9:51
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after