Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
PARDEEVILLE TRIATHLON - 2018
Individuals
Info
July 7, 2018 in Pardeeville, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Individuals
Relays
Individuals - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
261
Rosanne
Theis
F55-59
406
11/14
160/226
11:11
3:43
57:50
1:55
28:27
1:43:05
262
Lisa
Theis
F50-54
407
15/21
161/226
14:05
3:00
55:41
1:53
28:27
1:43:05
335
Curt
Wealti
M65-69
408
7/14
247/272
13:38
2:49
47:44
2:49
36:19
1:43:17
383
Beth
Koopman
ATH
409
9/24
162/226
12:01
3:47
55:23
3:13
28:55
1:43:18
248
Maureen
Gregorio
F50-54
410
16/21
163/226
13:44
2:08
55:52
2:37
28:58
1:43:18
379
Brittni
Marshall
F25-29
411
20/23
164/226
15:12
3:38
53:48
1:23
29:30
1:43:29
235
Margaret
Withee
F35-39
412
29/37
165/226
12:37
3:18
54:40
1:38
31:21
1:43:33
196
Jessica
Mac Naughton
F40-44
413
26/32
166/226
10:17
2:38
58:10
1:18
31:28
1:43:49
432
Tammy
Ebben
ATH
414
10/24
167/226
15:00
3:20
51:38
2:18
31:47
1:44:01
139
Candy
Remington
F40-44
415
27/32
168/226
13:16
2:10
55:37
2:15
31:28
1:44:44
299
Lani
Holmes
F50-54
416
17/21
169/226
15:18
1:23
51:51
2:31
33:56
1:44:57
554
William
Jones
M35-39
417
35/35
248/272
14:21
3:09
59:23
0:47
27:20
1:44:58
117
Alan
Wiltgen
M70-99
418
4/6
249/272
11:22
3:34
51:40
1:44
36:43
1:45:01
199
Chelsey
Drake
F35-39
419
30/37
170/226
11:51
2:59
55:53
1:50
32:30
1:45:02
386
Lisa
Jisa
F50-54
420
18/21
171/226
12:35
1:28
55:37
1:35
33:50
1:45:03
195
Walter
Fritz
M25-29
421
21/21
250/272
12:24
2:20
58:13
1:42
30:32
1:45:09
334
Jackie
Wealti
F65-69
422
3/6
172/226
11:19
2:01
52:38
2:34
36:48
1:45:19
224
Jeanne
Brossard
F60-64
423
8/9
173/226
12:17
3:40
52:27
3:56
33:05
1:45:24
388
Larry
Bruss
M65-69
424
8/14
251/272
13:48
4:22
48:13
2:52
36:42
1:45:56
125
Anita
Cornell
F50-54
425
19/21
174/226
10:39
1:42
54:23
1:35
37:55
1:46:12
112
Megan
Rogers
ATH
426
11/24
175/226
12:55
1:36
56:02
2:09
33:39
1:46:18
239
Angie
Mullis
ATH
427
12/24
176/226
9:38
2:28
55:36
1:59
36:41
1:46:20
365
Niina
Baum
F20-24
428
9/12
177/226
15:05
2:54
59:52
0:46
28:03
1:46:38
165
Joe
Johnson
M60-64
429
18/21
252/272
11:50
5:23
58:52
2:05
29:08
1:47:15
166
Stefanie
Spohn
F35-39
430
31/37
178/226
10:46
2:08
1:02:41
1:58
30:11
1:47:41
257
Luis
Reynaldo
M55-59
431
26/29
253/272
13:17
6:51
47:38
2:42
37:28
1:47:54
436
Jaimie
Rudolph
F35-39
432
32/37
179/226
12:19
3:38
1:00:23
1:24
30:16
1:47:57
120
Peter
Rabe
M55-59
433
27/29
254/272
11:34
2:52
52:16
1:46
39:33
1:48:00
416
Nicole
Langer
F40-44
434
28/32
180/226
11:48
2:13
56:53
2:30
34:38
1:48:01
385
Cathy
Fischer
F55-59
435
12/14
181/226
12:53
2:08
54:47
2:07
36:17
1:48:11
209
Kimberly
Van Haren
F45-49
436
21/25
182/226
15:48
3:06
52:16
3:04
34:00
1:48:12
516
Jana
Esselmann
F35-39
437
33/37
183/226
12:08
1:37
55:38
1:41
37:31
1:48:32
404
Carmelle
Martin
F30-34
438
14/16
184/226
11:15
2:36
56:01
1:24
37:29
1:48:43
138
Danielle
Ritter
ATH
439
13/24
185/226
11:12
1:50
53:52
1:37
40:36
1:49:06
349
Debbie
Giese
F50-54
440
20/21
186/226
13:00
2:34
55:56
2:04
35:42
1:49:14
439
Erin
Cross
F35-39
441
34/37
187/226
12:22
3:05
54:56
1:52
37:13
1:49:27
312
Katherine
Lemke
F30-34
442
15/16
188/226
11:59
2:40
59:57
1:25
34:05
1:50:04
399
John
Lewis
M55-59
443
28/29
255/272
13:06
4:12
56:59
2:30
33:46
1:50:31
482
Holly
Salimes
F01-19
444
5/6
189/226
13:02
2:49
1:03:34
2:09
29:05
1:50:37
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
241
Megan
Lindstrom
F20-24
445
10/12
190/226
15:28
1:52
1:00:51
1:10
31:21
1:50:39
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after