Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Rich Dalessandro Memorial 5K, 10K, & 2-Mile
10K - Overall
Info
November 2, 2019 in Dalton, OH
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
2-Mile - Overall
5K - Overall
10K - Overall
10K - Overall - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
1094
Emma
McCarron
1FOA
2
1/3
1/70
37:38
37:37
6:04
1082
Barbara
Lorson
1FOA
4
2/3
2/70
39:29
39:27
6:21
1155
Beth
Woodward
1FOA
9
3/3
3/70
43:04
43:02
6:56
1133
Emily
Shaub
F3039
13
1/25
4/70
45:28
44:56
7:14
910
Ashley
Whittaker
F3039
14
2/25
5/70
45:16
45:07
7:16
1163
Lindsey
Beachy
F3039
18
3/25
6/70
46:24
46:21
7:28
1169
Jen
Steiner
F3039
20
4/25
7/70
46:56
46:51
7:33
1080
Susan
Kurtz
F3039
24
5/25
8/70
47:43
47:39
7:41
1167
Sabrina
Donatelli
2F-MSTR
29
1/1
9/70
48:46
48:35
7:50
1097
Shelly
McFarren
F4049
37
1/18
10/70
50:19
50:11
8:05
1126
Lena
Riggs
F4049
39
2/18
11/70
50:47
50:41
8:10
1070
Debra
Horn
F6069
40
1/4
12/70
50:50
50:44
8:10
1161
Shannon
Zimmerly
F2029
41
1/8
13/70
51:07
50:44
8:10
1160
Carol
Youngblood
F4049
42
3/18
14/70
51:38
51:23
8:17
1136
Megan
Steigerwald
F3039
43
6/25
15/70
51:33
51:26
8:17
1083
Ellen
Lutz
F2029
46
2/8
16/70
52:01
51:47
8:21
1087
Jessica
Maibach
F2029
47
3/8
17/70
52:06
51:53
8:22
1053
Ella
Doll
F3039
48
7/25
18/70
52:44
52:31
8:28
1031
Kathy
Baker
F5059
50
1/10
19/70
52:45
52:37
8:29
1067
Laura
Hall
F3039
51
8/25
20/70
52:55
52:41
8:29
1093
Darlene
Maxfield
F3039
52
9/25
21/70
53:07
53:02
8:33
1127
Stacey
Rogers
F4049
55
4/18
22/70
53:28
53:16
8:35
1096
Annie
McDowell
F3039
58
10/25
23/70
54:23
53:53
8:41
1061
Melissa
Gill
F3039
60
11/25
24/70
54:11
54:05
8:43
1088
Lori
Marmon
F4049
61
5/18
25/70
54:38
54:06
8:43
1098
Kim
McLean
F5059
65
2/10
26/70
55:11
54:55
8:51
1145
Shannon
Trzcinski
F4049
68
6/18
27/70
55:50
55:23
8:55
1052
Rebecca
Derosa
F4049
69
7/18
28/70
55:41
55:26
8:56
1055
Karly
Douglass
F2029
73
4/8
29/70
57:34
57:05
9:12
1057
Kristan
Ellington
F3039
75
12/25
30/70
58:06
57:49
9:19
1106
Naomi
Miller
F2029
76
5/8
31/70
58:32
58:01
9:21
1091
Sarah
Mast
F2029
77
6/8
32/70
58:32
58:02
9:21
1076
Joyce
King
F3039
79
13/25
33/70
59:26
59:09
9:32
1146
Jenny
Tsangeos
F2029
80
7/8
34/70
59:26
59:09
9:32
1045
Katherine
Chance
F4049
81
8/18
35/70
59:46
59:19
9:33
1086
Ruth
Maibach
F3039
85
14/25
36/70
59:47
59:33
9:36
1137
Rebecca
Steiner
F5059
86
3/10
37/70
59:54
59:48
9:38
1124
Penny
Reed
F5059
88
4/10
38/70
1:00:39
1:00:27
9:44
1166
Angie
Donaldson
F4049
89
9/18
39/70
1:00:51
1:00:28
9:44
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
1139
Kelly
Strunck
F4049
91
10/18
40/70
1:01:20
1:00:44
9:47
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after