Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Scott County Family Y McCarthy Bush Turkey Trot
5K
Info
November 22, 2018 in Davenport, IA
Question About Results?
Races
5-Mile
5K
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
YMCA Turkey Trot
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
212
John C
Gardner
M70UP
700
7/11
317/463
39:14
12:40
3040
Tom
Rosa-Gastaldo
M5559
701
15/30
318/463
39:19
12:41
92
Laura
Rodriguez
F2529
702
55/84
384/692
39:21
12:42
411
Darby
Sutherland
F2024
703
44/61
385/692
39:23
12:43
959
Michelle
Dooley
F4044
704
37/72
386/692
39:27
12:44
1122
Melissa
Larson
F5054
705
18/70
387/692
39:28
12:44
470
Olivia
Snyder
F2024
706
45/61
388/692
39:28
12:44
204
Audrey
Kromminga
F2529
707
56/84
389/692
39:30
12:45
412
Alyssa
Dohmen
F2529
708
57/84
390/692
39:30
12:45
798
Amanda
Stoehr
F3034
709
58/82
391/692
39:31
12:45
768
Lindsay
Nowachek
F2529
710
58/84
392/692
39:31
12:45
653
Matthew
Voelcker
M5054
711
19/34
319/463
39:32
12:45
744
Evie
Plambeck
F70UP
712
1/11
393/692
39:33
12:46
2200
Lindsay
Erickson
F3034
713
59/82
394/692
39:40
12:48
107
Rick
Milefchik
M5054
714
20/34
320/463
39:40
12:48
106
Deann
Mikefchik
F5054
715
19/70
395/692
39:40
12:48
897
Lauren
Gentry
F2529
716
59/84
396/692
39:43
12:49
538
John
Anderson
M5054
717
21/34
321/463
39:51
12:52
1151
Evelyn
Forrester
F0114
718
32/48
397/692
39:52
12:52
1148
Aaron
Forrester
M3539
719
39/44
322/463
39:52
12:52
1123
Judy
Alicea
F4549
720
26/53
398/692
39:54
12:52
599
Susanne
Roush
F5559
721
11/39
399/692
39:57
12:53
123
Brad
Longlett
M4549
722
20/34
323/463
39:57
12:54
1020
Heather
Shepherd
F4044
723
38/72
400/692
39:58
12:54
1060
Olivia
McCubbin
F1519
724
57/75
401/692
39:58
12:54
51
Matt
Campbell
M3034
725
29/41
324/463
39:59
12:54
1059
Kim
McCubbin
M5559
726
16/30
325/463
40:02
12:55
46
Tonya
Terrell
F4549
727
27/53
402/692
40:07
12:57
383
Lori
Tigges
F5559
728
12/39
403/692
40:09
12:57
196
Natalie
Jacobi
F1519
729
58/75
404/692
40:09
12:58
75
Barbara
Vipond
F4549
730
28/53
405/692
40:10
12:58
121
Josephine
Sanders
F4549
731
29/53
406/692
40:11
12:58
1019
Monica
Kindig
F3539
732
46/66
407/692
40:11
12:58
794
Paul
McCreight
M4044
733
23/37
326/463
40:12
12:58
447
Wylie
Mathis
M0114
734
49/69
327/463
40:18
13:00
444
Troy
Mathis
M4044
735
24/37
328/463
40:18
13:00
1104
Sunday
Saunders
F4044
736
39/72
408/692
40:18
13:00
162
James
Greer
M4044
737
25/37
329/463
40:20
13:01
347
Mark
Baldwin
M2529
738
39/47
330/463
40:21
13:01
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
164
Michelle
Schroeder
F3034
739
60/82
409/692
40:23
13:02
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after