Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
RIPON MEDICAL CENTER TRI - 2018
Sprint Individuals
Info
July 22, 2018 in Green Lake, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Sprint Individuals
Olympic Individuals
Sprint Relays
Olympic Relays
Sprint Individuals - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
710
Heather
Rhead
ATH
146
4/13
51/114
13:20
2:13
55:13
1:23
30:21
1:42:29
643
Margaret
Keller
F55-59
147
2/9
52/114
10:14
3:27
58:18
2:17
28:32
1:42:46
729
Donald
Patnode
M45-49
148
10/14
96/136
14:37
1:36
54:23
1:14
31:05
1:42:54
594
Tracy
Westcott
F55-59
149
3/9
53/114
13:36
2:40
55:42
1:38
29:41
1:43:15
931
Jeff
Bricco
M25-29
150
5/10
97/136
15:13
3:20
55:43
0:29
28:33
1:43:16
557
Kaitlyn
Kobida
F25-29
151
5/10
54/114
9:20
2:45
1:00:30
0:47
30:01
1:43:21
600
John
Lyons
M60-64
152
12/15
98/136
12:59
3:29
56:32
1:54
28:34
1:43:27
900
Madison
Mond
F01-19
153
3/4
55/114
12:33
1:54
59:03
1:29
28:43
1:43:40
913
Ryan
Hyland
M35-39
154
18/22
99/136
10:47
3:13
1:02:18
0:50
26:48
1:43:54
688
Kevin
McCarthy
M45-49
155
11/14
100/136
14:58
3:04
56:04
1:21
29:32
1:44:57
759
Ken
Solis
M60-64
156
13/15
101/136
14:34
3:18
55:51
1:29
30:06
1:45:16
822
Tim
Mulloy
M65-69
157
1/1
102/136
12:41
1:03
52:56
1:09
37:32
1:45:20
952
Ann
Arnold
F45-49
158
3/9
56/114
14:54
1:39
51:47
1:40
35:30
1:45:28
580
Andy
Nordeen
M60-64
159
14/15
103/136
13:09
3:09
59:38
2:12
27:30
1:45:35
934
Alexandra
Opitz
F25-29
160
6/10
57/114
10:39
2:10
1:00:06
1:29
31:15
1:45:36
735
Paul
Bauman
M50-54
161
8/9
104/136
13:49
1:58
59:01
2:14
28:43
1:45:43
773
Shirley
Amato
F50-54
162
8/13
58/114
12:51
1:17
52:48
1:35
37:14
1:45:44
660
Anne
Brasier
F60-64
163
3/4
59/114
11:36
1:18
57:45
1:27
34:15
1:46:18
890
Stuart
Rogers
CLY
164
5/7
105/136
11:43
1:35
53:13
1:52
38:04
1:46:25
655
Austin
Weiss
M25-29
165
6/10
106/136
10:13
1:44
1:00:49
2:49
31:14
1:46:46
909
Charis
Boersma
F30-34
166
7/13
60/114
12:29
1:57
1:01:13
1:31
29:50
1:46:58
808
Joe
Garcia
M60-64
167
15/15
107/136
13:44
2:15
1:01:06
0:59
28:57
1:47:00
801
Shawna
Mittelstadt
F50-54
168
9/13
61/114
13:21
4:06
1:02:18
0:45
26:37
1:47:06
828
Becca
Marshall
F35-39
169
14/20
62/114
12:10
2:08
57:00
2:07
34:03
1:47:26
668
Joanie
Conley
F55-59
170
4/9
63/114
14:35
1:25
59:05
1:16
31:31
1:47:49
903
Chris
Guderski
M40-44
171
11/13
108/136
15:46
3:34
1:01:07
2:11
25:16
1:47:52
572
Bruce
Beilfuss
M40-44
172
12/13
109/136
14:30
2:44
57:08
2:35
31:10
1:48:04
707
Lorna
Granger
F65-69
173
1/3
64/114
15:29
1:45
57:21
2:12
31:24
1:48:09
880
James
Stern
CLY
174
6/7
110/136
16:15
2:27
57:11
2:18
30:28
1:48:39
587
Brian
Martin
M30-34
175
12/17
111/136
16:48
2:29
1:00:13
1:37
27:46
1:48:51
954
Abraham
Wendlake
M35-39
176
19/22
112/136
12:52
2:41
1:04:04
1:06
28:38
1:49:19
634
Anne
Brown
F50-54
177
10/13
65/114
13:30
2:38
57:36
2:20
33:20
1:49:23
810
Michelle
Dargiewicz
F30-34
178
8/13
66/114
10:36
1:20
58:40
1:39
37:25
1:49:38
589
Suzy
Jacobs
F35-39
179
15/20
67/114
10:42
1:50
1:01:25
1:05
34:39
1:49:38
731
Samantha
Stovall
F45-49
180
4/9
68/114
14:22
2:27
1:00:24
2:03
30:33
1:49:47
574
John
Brossard
M55-59
181
10/13
113/136
15:01
3:48
55:17
2:52
32:54
1:49:50
844
Erin
Weber
F35-39
182
16/20
69/114
11:49
2:56
56:41
3:16
35:33
1:50:13
823
Jolene
Dyke
F50-54
183
11/13
70/114
13:51
3:40
56:41
2:07
34:29
1:50:47
693
Kathryn
Foster
F35-39
184
17/20
71/114
12:33
1:45
1:03:16
1:09
32:35
1:51:15
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
705
Zach
Hanley
M30-34
185
13/17
114/136
12:16
1:51
1:08:18
0:53
28:02
1:51:19
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after