Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
ORRRC's 34th Annual Turkey Trot - 2012
5-Mile Run and Walk
Info
November 22, 2012 in Miamisburg, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5-Mile Run and Walk
Clydesdale, Grande Dame, and Wheelchair
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Turkey Trot - Archived Results
5-Mile Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
4490
Robin
Penno
F GDAME
6828
372/458
3590/3901
1:25:53
17:11
3902
Paul
McClain
M 80-UP
6829
7/8
3239/3378
1:25:55
17:11
140
Larry
Shackleford
M 45-49
6830
267/277
3240/3378
1:25:55
17:11
7884
Dee Dee
Oliver
F GDAME
6831
373/458
3591/3901
1:25:57
17:12
3660
Sarah
Lewis
F 15-19
6832
342/355
3592/3901
1:25:57
17:12
143
Abbys
Burns
F 20-24
6833
431/457
3593/3901
1:25:57
17:12
3651
Evie
Lewis
F 15-19
6834
343/355
3594/3901
1:25:58
17:12
4229
Suzy
Mowery
F GDAME
6835
374/458
3595/3901
1:25:58
17:12
1283
Ben
Belickis
M 20-24
6836
245/253
3241/3378
1:25:58
17:12
5693
Brooke
Turner
F 30-34
6837
390/408
3596/3901
1:26:00
17:12
7610
Barbara
Marsh
F 40-44
6838
354/376
3597/3901
1:26:02
17:13
8677
Carolyn
Winters
F GDAME
6839
375/458
3598/3901
1:26:02
17:13
2639
Stacy
Gieszl
F 40-44
6840
355/376
3599/3901
1:26:02
17:13
8274
Songia
Shambrock
F GDAME
6841
376/458
3600/3901
1:26:02
17:13
7017
Albert
Griggs Jr.
M CLYB
6842
178/199
3242/3378
1:26:03
17:13
7688
William
McIntire
M 25-29
6843
305/311
3243/3378
1:26:05
17:13
3113
Becca
Hummer
F 30-34
6844
391/408
3601/3901
1:26:07
17:14
1333
Angie
Bethel
F 35-39
6845
316/339
3602/3901
1:26:07
17:14
5405
Rachel
Steele
F 40-44
6846
356/376
3603/3901
1:26:08
17:14
6671
Andrea
Davis
F GDAME
6847
377/458
3604/3901
1:26:08
17:14
1137
Jeff
Bacon
M 35-39
6848
221/226
3244/3378
1:26:10
17:14
8287
Donna
Shell
F 65-69
6849
20/26
3605/3901
1:26:14
17:15
8399
Reginald
Stills
M CLYB
6850
179/199
3245/3378
1:26:16
17:16
8400
Yvonne
Stills
F GDAME
6851
378/458
3606/3901
1:26:16
17:16
3979
Darrin
McKibben
M CLYB
6852
180/199
3246/3378
1:26:17
17:16
7822
Sarah
Myers
F GDAME
6853
379/458
3607/3901
1:26:17
17:16
4608
David
Potts
M 45-49
6854
268/277
3247/3378
1:26:19
17:16
2386
Sharon
Farr
F 45-49
6855
275/303
3608/3901
1:26:21
17:17
5845
Cindy
Weber
F 65-69
6856
21/26
3609/3901
1:26:23
17:17
7340
Shirley
Kinsey
F GDAME
6857
380/458
3610/3901
1:26:24
17:17
8325
Christy
Sizemore
F GDAME
6858
381/458
3611/3901
1:26:24
17:17
1732
Kerry
Carlos
F GDAME
6859
382/458
3612/3901
1:26:24
17:17
6133
Brian
Abney
M CLYB
6860
181/199
3248/3378
1:26:25
17:17
5805
Nancy
Walters
F 60-64
6861
54/58
3613/3901
1:26:26
17:18
5803
Frederick
Walters
M 60-64
6862
103/107
3249/3378
1:26:26
17:18
7816
Erin
Murphy
F 35-39
6863
317/339
3614/3901
1:26:27
17:18
5391
Julie
Starnes
F 35-39
6864
318/339
3615/3901
1:26:28
17:18
3009
Nathan
Hoagland
M 20-24
6865
246/253
3250/3378
1:26:29
17:18
1729
Suzanne
Caplinger
F GDAME
6866
383/458
3616/3901
1:26:29
17:18
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
5427
Amber
Stewart
F 30-34
6867
392/408
3617/3901
1:26:30
17:18
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after