Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
The Jingle Run
5K
Info
December 21, 2018 in Lakewood Ranch, FL
Question About Results?
Races
5K
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
326
SCOTT
JONES
M4549
159
10/56
116/577
24:02
7:44
174
JESSE
RUTHERFORD
M5054
157
7/43
114/577
24:00
7:44
27
BRADLEY
CASTIGLIA
M1519
158
20/37
115/577
24:01
7:44
128
SAMMY
LEVITA
M1014
146
27/91
106/577
23:43
7:38
103
SARAH
GROETEKE
F4044
163
7/72
44/741
24:06
7:46
119
KRISTINE
KIBBY
F5054
160
4/85
42/741
24:04
7:45
131
ABRIELLE
LOWRY
F1014
177
8/52
48/741
24:22
7:51
127
PAUL
LENTO
M5054
165
9/43
119/577
24:08
7:47
149
THOMAS
OSIKA
M5054
164
8/43
118/577
24:07
7:46
737
LINDSEY
BENEDETTO
F5054
148
2/85
39/741
23:48
7:40
291
PETER
SMOLOWITZ
M4044
170
9/39
122/577
24:14
7:48
290
BEN
SMOLOWITZ
M1014
171
32/91
123/577
24:14
7:48
277
MITCH
MULLINS
M1519
175
21/37
126/577
24:19
7:50
260
ALEXANDER
HUSS
M1014
143
26/91
104/577
23:41
7:38
296
LEANN
TANA
F3539
166
2/76
45/741
24:11
7:47
1223
HEIDI
THOMPSON
F4044
179
9/72
50/741
24:22
7:51
338
BROOKE
ATKINS
F3539
178
3/76
49/741
24:22
7:51
339
KATEY
ATKINS
F1014
151
7/52
40/741
23:54
7:42
353
ALLISON
HILDRETH
F4044
173
8/72
47/741
24:18
7:50
375
ETHAN
GOODMAN
M1014
142
25/91
103/577
23:36
7:36
421
WIL
COCKRELL
M1014
180
33/91
128/577
24:30
7:54
993
JOSEPH
KAPUSTA
M1014
152
29/91
110/577
23:54
7:42
394
DAVID
BAGGETTE
M5054
150
6/43
109/577
23:53
7:41
340
FORREST
MILLER
M2529
174
8/34
125/577
24:19
7:50
496
KAM
BAGGETTE
F5054
169
6/85
46/741
24:14
7:48
391
DEREK
FULLER
M3539
145
10/45
105/577
23:42
7:38
459
FRANK
DAVIS
MVGMast
149
1/1
108/577
23:49
7:40
414
JENNIFER
SIMONS
F5054
162
5/85
43/741
24:05
7:45
429
RYAN
SMITH
M4549
141
9/56
102/577
23:36
7:36
430
EVAN
SMITH
M1014
168
31/91
121/577
24:13
7:48
1332
QUINN
FLAMMANG
M1014
147
28/91
107/577
23:46
7:39
1335
FOSTER
SMITH
M1014
153
30/91
111/577
23:55
7:42
954
SHAWN
DROUIN
M4044
154
7/39
112/577
23:57
7:43
870
HAILEY
SHAUGHNESSY
F5054
155
3/85
41/741
23:57
7:43
982
STEFAN
PEARL
M1519
176
22/37
127/577
24:20
7:50
963
GERRICK
HOLTMAN
M3539
156
11/45
113/577
23:59
7:43
9
SUSAN
MCMILLAN
F5054
144
1/85
38/741
23:41
7:38
1142
ANTHONY
LEMKE
M5559
167
6/40
120/577
24:11
7:47
2079
FRANCISCO
OLGEVIN
M2024
172
8/24
124/577
24:15
7:49
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2097
TONIO
PATERNOSTRO
M4044
161
8/39
117/577
24:04
7:45
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after