Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2023 Cornfield Cornfield
BRIN Overall Standings--Searchable Format
Info
June 10, 2023 in Papillion, NE
event email:
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
10K Overall-Searchable Format
10K Overall-Text Format
10K Age Groups-Text Format
BRIN Overall Standings--Searchable Format
BRIN Overall Standings--Text Format
BRIN Age Group Standings--Text Format
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
BRIN Running Series
BRIN Overall Standings--Searchable Format - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
LEPRECHAUN CHAS
CORNFIELD CORNF
TIME
900
Adam
Ebert
M3539
298
34/59
214/367
58:15
58:12
1:56:27
426
Jo
McAleer
F4549
299
5/56
85/431
57:13
59:16
1:56:29
724
Gavin
Smith
M0119
300
4/8
215/367
57:48
58:50
1:56:38
410
Taylor
Morrison
F4044
301
21/76
86/431
58:06
58:42
1:56:48
547
Megan
Berry Barlow
F5054
302
1/37
87/431
56:55
59:53
1:56:48
1091
Isaac
Ulrich
M0119
303
5/8
216/367
57:08
59:43
1:56:51
730
Michelle
Petersen Novotny
F4044
304
22/76
88/431
58:11
58:52
1:57:03
1017
Jenn
Sullivan
F4044
305
23/76
89/431
58:37
58:34
1:57:11
1027
Jenna
Steenson
F3539
306
23/95
90/431
59:20
58:03
1:57:23
427
Scott
McAleer
M5054
307
14/41
217/367
59:32
57:59
1:57:31
1313
Aaron
Rohde
M3034
308
39/50
218/367
58:39
58:53
1:57:32
672
Andrew
Ochsner
M4044
309
50/78
219/367
58:18
59:17
1:57:35
776
Stephanie
Hansen
F3539
310
24/95
91/431
56:07
1:01:29
1:57:36
903
Carrie
Maguire
F4549
311
6/56
92/431
56:47
1:00:49
1:57:36
472
Regina
Rademacher
F4549
312
7/56
93/431
1:04:34
53:15
1:57:49
276
Steven
Howser
M4044
313
51/78
220/367
56:50
1:01:02
1:57:52
1108
Amanda
Roesener
F2529
314
11/38
94/431
58:41
59:12
1:57:53
867
Zach
Hastreiter
M2529
315
21/28
221/367
57:25
1:00:32
1:57:57
568
Kevin
Beattie
M5054
316
15/41
222/367
58:37
59:26
1:58:03
453
Troy
Wiederstein
M4044
317
52/78
223/367
58:44
59:24
1:58:08
840
Daniel
Hoenig
M4044
318
53/78
224/367
59:10
59:11
1:58:21
1514
Christine
Blackburn
F5054
319
2/37
95/431
59:35
58:47
1:58:22
109
Amber
Fader
F4549
320
8/56
96/431
58:59
59:37
1:58:36
285
Kristen
Abueg
F4044
321
24/76
97/431
58:26
1:00:10
1:58:36
510
Dustin
Johns
M3034
322
40/50
225/367
59:04
59:32
1:58:36
712
Melissa
Pollock
F4044
323
25/76
98/431
1:00:54
57:42
1:58:36
196
Mark
Langrud
M5054
324
16/41
226/367
58:52
59:48
1:58:40
762
Maggie
Hinds
F3034
325
12/63
99/431
1:00:03
58:38
1:58:41
161
Jeff
Briggs
M6569
326
3/5
227/367
59:22
59:29
1:58:51
880
Jenny
Pruitt
F3034
327
13/63
100/431
59:51
59:09
1:59:00
1452
Vincent
Costanzo
M5054
328
17/41
228/367
1:00:46
58:17
1:59:03
160
Nichelle
Harrington
F3034
329
14/63
101/431
59:08
59:57
1:59:05
335
Elizabeth
Hendrickson
F3034
330
15/63
102/431
1:00:37
58:28
1:59:05
566
Kristin
Fisher
F5559
331
9/22
103/431
59:30
59:35
1:59:05
570
Bob
Fisher
M6064
332
7/16
229/367
59:31
59:35
1:59:06
581
Roberta
Jacobson
F6064
333
2/11
104/431
58:44
1:00:24
1:59:08
729
Jered
Hofker
M4044
334
54/78
230/367
57:02
1:02:10
1:59:12
931
Jameson
Hofker
M3539
335
35/59
231/367
57:02
1:02:11
1:59:13
747
Steph
Sander
F3034
336
16/63
105/431
59:22
59:58
1:59:20
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
LEPRECHAUN CHAS
CORNFIELD CORNF
TIME
1106
Charlene
Tenhulzen
F6064
337
3/11
106/431
59:35
59:53
1:59:28
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after