Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Bellin Run - 2019
10K Run/Walk
Info
June 8, 2019 in Green Bay, WI
2019 Bellin Run Finisher Certificates
Question About Results?
Races
10K Run/Walk
Wheelchair
My Team Triumph
Team Results
10K Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5K
TIME
PACE
14833
Kimberly
Vlies
F35-39
7145
542/657
3797/4881
51:49
1:44:23
16:48
14832
Angela
Vlies
F40-44
7146
432/533
3798/4881
51:49
1:44:24
16:48
10360
Janet
Letter
F45-49
7147
294/399
3799/4881
53:59
1:44:24
16:49
11328
Annette
Jensen
F60-64
7148
130/223
3800/4881
52:10
1:44:24
16:49
14176
Theresa
Letter
F19-24
7149
317/368
3801/4881
53:59
1:44:24
16:49
2484
Katie
Paul
F30-34
7150
493/598
3802/4881
53:55
1:44:25
16:49
11580
Katie
Wesolowski
F35-39
7151
543/657
3803/4881
49:46
1:44:25
16:49
7211
Kari
Mathys
F30-34
7152
494/598
3804/4881
49:46
1:44:25
16:49
10191
Angela
Froberg
F40-44
7153
433/533
3805/4881
52:12
1:44:26
16:49
11476
Annette
Rhoades
F60-64
7154
131/223
3806/4881
50:02
1:44:26
16:49
11482
Joann
Romuald
F65-69
7155
48/91
3807/4881
50:01
1:44:26
16:49
15124
Dee
Nagel
F60-64
7156
132/223
3808/4881
52:00
1:44:27
16:49
15215
Robert
Tripp
M70-74
7157
49/63
3346/3730
50:48
1:44:27
16:49
6957
Tiffany
Faltynski
F35-39
7158
544/657
3809/4881
51:04
1:44:28
16:49
6956
Michael
Faltynski
M35-39
7159
360/390
3347/3730
51:05
1:44:28
16:49
14581
Chandan
Banerjee
M30-34
7160
374/410
3348/3730
52:46
1:44:28
16:49
14545
Jamie
Wotruba
M40-44
7161
327/359
3349/3730
53:50
1:44:28
16:49
14587
Paramita
Roy
F25-29
7162
452/535
3810/4881
52:45
1:44:28
16:49
2959
Ann
Holsen
F45-49
7163
295/399
3811/4881
48:16
1:44:29
16:49
11821
Maili
Kapfhamer
F35-39
7164
545/657
3812/4881
49:11
1:44:30
16:49
11401
Paula
Marcy
F50-54
7165
260/358
3813/4881
52:09
1:44:33
16:50
11400
Joe
Marcy
M40-44
7166
328/359
3350/3730
52:09
1:44:34
16:50
10196
Mya
Okrzesik
F13-14
7167
118/148
3814/4881
51:23
1:44:34
16:50
5361
Nestor
Lopez
M11-12
7168
200/212
3351/3730
46:59
1:44:34
16:50
5365
Nadi
Reyes Martinez
F13-14
7169
119/148
3815/4881
46:59
1:44:35
16:50
11535
Katie
Tappa
F30-34
7170
495/598
3816/4881
51:13
1:44:35
16:50
11551
Bradley
Turrittin
M30-34
7171
375/410
3352/3730
51:13
1:44:35
16:50
11440
John
Okrzesik
M55-59
7172
242/278
3353/3730
51:23
1:44:37
16:51
11795
Isaiah
Ahrens
M15-18
7173
154/166
3354/3730
51:42
1:44:38
16:51
629
Tammy
Wagner
F45-49
7174
296/399
3817/4881
51:26
1:44:38
16:51
5819
Carmen
Johnson
F60-64
7175
133/223
3818/4881
46:57
1:44:39
16:51
7462
Kyle
Wagner
M50-54
7176
226/252
3355/3730
51:30
1:44:40
16:51
14229
Brenda
Winney
F55-59
7177
224/318
3819/4881
54:41
1:44:40
16:51
604
Mark
Smith
M55-59
7178
243/278
3356/3730
51:30
1:44:40
16:51
10751
Brian
Krogh
M50-54
7179
227/252
3357/3730
49:15
1:44:41
16:51
11793
Ashton
Ahrens
M11-12
7180
201/212
3358/3730
51:45
1:44:42
16:51
14094
Bridgette
Luby
F19-24
7181
318/368
3820/4881
52:48
1:44:42
16:51
14318
Sethyn
Chamberlain
F30-34
7182
496/598
3821/4881
52:23
1:44:43
16:52
3058
Reanna
Rosloniec
F35-39
7183
546/657
3822/4881
52:23
1:44:43
16:52
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5K
TIME
PACE
14975
Jon
Bigler
M70-74
7184
50/63
3359/3730
51:20
1:44:44
16:52
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after