Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Race To The Bar
5K Overall
Info
September 9, 2017 in Hammond, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10K Overall
10K Age Groups
10K Overall - Text Format
5K Overall
5K Age Groups
5K Overall - Text Format
5K Overall - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
188
Karl
Keyes
-
52
0/0
25/56
36:01
11:36
5
Robert
Barr
M6199
53
4/11
26/56
40:03
12:54
35
Jenni
Denekas
F1830
54
9/20
28/127
40:35
13:04
151
Michele
Tompkins-Barr
F4660
55
6/31
29/127
40:48
13:08
104
Maria
Montes
F3145
56
14/53
30/127
43:39
14:03
131
Mary
Rummell
F3145
57
15/53
31/127
43:42
14:04
75
Jacque
Jacobsen
F3145
58
16/53
32/127
43:45
14:05
82
Kimberly
Kopplien
F3145
59
17/53
33/127
44:15
14:15
190
Rob
Kopplien
M4660
60
6/23
27/56
44:16
14:15
10
Mary
Bowman-Deyarmin
F3145
61
18/53
34/127
44:25
14:18
119
Krista
Prato Matthews
F1830
62
10/20
35/127
44:35
14:21
62
Diana
Hess
F4660
63
7/31
36/127
45:21
14:36
200
Betsy
Quay
F1830
64
11/20
37/127
46:32
14:59
186
Brieanne
Hamilton
F3145
65
19/53
38/127
47:25
15:16
20
Mark
Chadwick
M4660
66
7/23
28/56
47:33
15:19
113
Michelle
Pickel
F3145
67
20/53
39/127
48:58
15:46
173
Joyce
Senior
F3145
68
21/53
40/127
48:58
15:46
182
Diane
Beckwith
F4660
69
8/31
41/127
49:10
15:50
166
Ruby
Yuill
F6199
70
1/13
42/127
49:12
15:50
183
Anita
Nichols
F4660
71
9/31
43/127
49:13
15:51
125
Linda
Rilatos
F6199
72
2/13
44/127
49:15
15:51
78
Pam
Johnson
F6199
73
3/13
45/127
49:18
15:52
155
Kirstin
Whitlock
F4660
74
10/31
46/127
49:18
15:52
19
Gigi
Chadwick
F4660
75
11/31
47/127
49:33
15:57
16
Gwen
Burtch
F6199
76
4/13
48/127
49:46
16:01
15
Don
Burtch
M6199
77
5/11
29/56
49:46
16:02
83
Sheila
Kragerud
F3145
78
22/53
49/127
50:00
16:06
156
Richard
Whitlock
M4660
79
8/23
30/56
50:33
16:17
195
David
Keeran
M4660
80
9/23
31/56
50:55
16:24
52
Cathy
Green
F6199
81
5/13
50/127
51:07
16:27
117
Judy
Posey
F4660
82
12/31
51/127
51:20
16:32
118
Ross
Posey
M4660
83
10/23
32/56
51:24
16:33
9
Jennifer
Botorf
F3145
84
23/53
52/127
51:44
16:39
72
Erin
Irwin
F3145
85
24/53
53/127
51:45
16:40
64
Amelia
Higdon
F4660
86
13/31
54/127
51:49
16:41
199
Andrew
Thompson
M1830
87
2/3
33/56
51:55
16:43
149
Bonnie
Thompson
F4660
88
14/31
55/127
51:57
16:44
40
Tammy
Fauley
F4660
89
15/31
56/127
52:04
16:46
71
Ramona
Hunter
F6199
90
6/13
57/127
52:05
16:46
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
53
Joanne
Grosse
F6199
91
7/13
58/127
52:20
16:51
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after