Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
ORRRC's 42nd Annual Turkey Trot - 2020
5-Mile Run and Walk
Info
November 26, 2020 in Miamisburg, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5-Mile Run and Walk
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Turkey Trot - Archived Results
5-Mile Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
11919
Andrew
Leatherman
M 40-44
819
32/32
371/395
1:38:22
19:41
12975
William
Schindler
M 70-74
820
14/18
372/395
1:39:00
19:48
12331
Steven
Miller
M 60-64
821
46/46
373/395
1:39:38
19:56
11673
Gavin
Jenney
M 80
822
6/6
374/395
1:39:45
19:57
11976
Cathy
Liesner
F 60-64
823
38/43
449/488
1:39:55
19:59
13374
William
Talley
M 75-79
824
10/11
375/395
1:39:59
20:00
13072
Kennedy
Seputis
F 15-19
825
14/18
450/488
1:40:00
20:00
13071
Kelly
Seputis
F 40-44
826
53/54
451/488
1:40:00
20:00
10127
Bud
Baker
M 70-74
827
15/18
376/395
1:40:00
20:00
10318
Benjamin
Blevins
M 9-11
828
6/6
377/395
1:40:00
20:00
11615
Richard
Hurr
M 70-74
829
16/18
378/395
1:40:02
20:01
13085
David
Shade
M 50-54
830
34/35
379/395
1:41:00
20:12
11383
Joyce
Hacker
F 40-44
831
54/54
452/488
1:41:26
20:18
12574
Bill
Pell
M 75-79
832
11/11
380/395
1:41:35
20:19
10521
Samantha
Burk
F 50-54
833
44/49
453/488
1:42:00
20:24
11262
Karin
Gilstrap
F 50-54
834
45/49
454/488
1:42:00
20:24
10968
Pam
Dunaway
F 65-69
835
19/19
455/488
1:42:00
20:24
12338
John
Mlinek
M 65-69
836
19/21
381/395
1:42:00
20:24
11475
Emily
Helm
F 15-19
837
15/18
456/488
1:42:24
20:29
10235
Melanie
Bell
F 35-39
838
60/64
457/488
1:43:07
20:38
11477
Gretel
Helm
F 15-19
839
16/18
458/488
1:43:26
20:42
11414
Kathy
Hannahan
F 50-54
840
46/49
459/488
1:44:00
20:48
11988
Eliana
Ling
F 15-19
841
17/18
460/488
1:44:24
20:53
10315
Jonathan
Bleicher
M 12-14
842
14/14
382/395
1:44:24
20:53
12294
Lisha
Michael
F 55-59
843
41/44
461/488
1:44:26
20:54
12293
John
Michael
M 55-59
844
37/41
383/395
1:44:26
20:54
11611
Elise
Huntley
F 25-29
845
45/47
462/488
1:44:53
20:59
12110
Kristy
Marcum
F 30-34
846
43/44
463/488
1:44:53
20:59
11444
Wendy
Hattan
F 55-59
847
42/44
464/488
1:45:00
21:00
12083
Julie
Maletic
F 55-59
848
43/44
465/488
1:45:26
21:06
12084
Michael
Maletic
M 55-59
849
38/41
384/395
1:45:39
21:08
11451
Roberta
Havholm
F 60-64
850
39/43
466/488
1:46:03
21:13
13494
Amy
Triftshouser
F 30-34
851
44/44
467/488
1:47:22
21:29
11778
Tammy
Kilner
F 55-59
852
44/44
468/488
1:47:35
21:31
11777
Brett
Kilner
M 55-59
853
39/41
385/395
1:47:35
21:31
12043
Bella
Luedde
F 12-14
854
10/11
469/488
1:48:13
21:39
13344
Emily
Surico
F 35-39
855
61/64
470/488
1:48:13
21:39
10015
Fernando
Adler
M 50-54
856
35/35
386/395
1:48:13
21:39
13345
Frank
Surico
M 70-74
857
17/18
387/395
1:48:13
21:39
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
12637
Tara
Poteet
F 35-39
858
62/64
471/488
1:48:16
21:40
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after