Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Fishers YMCA Wishbone 5K
5K Run/Walk
Info
November 24, 2016 in Fishers, IN
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run/Walk
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Wishbone
5K Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
673
Danielle
Lyon
F 11-19
682
51/88
308/568
40:12
12:57
661
Audrey
Long
F 30-39
683
75/126
309/568
40:13
12:57
110
John
Andre
M 40-49
684
70/104
375/545
40:13
12:57
1025
Gary
Short
M 50-59
685
47/74
376/545
40:14
12:57
1097
Tyler
Sugg
M 11-19
686
87/120
377/545
40:23
13:00
703
Rachael
Maehler
F 01-10
687
14/30
310/568
40:23
13:00
511
Julie
Hilfiker
F 30-39
688
76/126
311/568
40:24
13:01
704
Stephanie
Maehler
F 40-49
689
68/131
312/568
40:24
13:01
931
Mandy
Ritchhart
F 30-39
690
77/126
313/568
40:25
13:01
568
Halle
Ingram
F 11-19
691
52/88
314/568
40:26
13:01
570
Taylor
Ingram
F 11-19
692
53/88
315/568
40:26
13:01
192
Daniel
Bragdon
M 40-49
693
71/104
378/545
40:27
13:02
977
Masato
Sawamoto
M 40-49
694
72/104
379/545
40:27
13:02
979
Yuya
Sawamoto
M 11-19
695
88/120
380/545
40:28
13:02
193
Jude
Bragdon
M 11-19
696
89/120
381/545
40:28
13:02
438
Sydney
Gatz
F 11-19
697
54/88
316/568
40:29
13:02
451
Lew
Girmscheid
M 40-49
698
73/104
382/545
40:29
13:02
1349
Stephanie
Smith
F 40-49
699
69/131
317/568
40:37
13:05
436
Bryant
Gatz
M 40-49
700
74/104
383/545
40:37
13:05
1171
Anna
Wimmenauer
F 20-29
701
55/80
318/568
40:42
13:06
115
Michael
Arnott
M 20-29
702
50/65
384/545
40:43
13:07
218
Garland
Broadwater
M 70-UP
703
2/4
385/545
40:45
13:07
1220
Mia
Craig
F 11-19
704
55/88
319/568
40:48
13:08
1341
Erika
Radford
F 30-39
705
78/126
320/568
40:50
13:09
360
Jennifer
Edwards
F 40-49
706
70/131
321/568
40:51
13:09
1207
Matthew
Bose
M 30-39
707
73/92
386/545
40:53
13:10
208
Wendy
Brewer
F 40-49
708
71/131
322/568
40:54
13:10
1390
Drew
Urbanski
M 30-39
709
74/92
387/545
40:57
13:11
1389
Madenna
Urbanski
F 40-49
710
72/131
323/568
40:59
13:12
557
Jared
Hyatt
M 11-19
711
90/120
388/545
41:05
13:14
526
Cyan
Hojem
F 11-19
712
56/88
324/568
41:12
13:16
529
Travis
Hojem
M 30-39
713
75/92
389/545
41:12
13:16
958
Kimber
Rueff
F 50-59
714
42/87
325/568
41:13
13:16
1146
Betsy
Wall
F 30-39
715
79/126
326/568
41:15
13:17
387
Mark
Feeney
M 60-69
716
16/30
390/545
41:19
13:18
279
Angelina
Chang
F 40-49
717
73/131
327/568
41:26
13:20
122
Benjamin
Bagley
M 20-29
718
51/65
391/545
41:26
13:20
464
Lisa
Green
F 50-59
719
43/87
328/568
41:29
13:21
326
Christy
Dempster
F 40-49
720
74/131
329/568
41:29
13:22
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
126
Peter
Bagley
M 50-59
721
48/74
392/545
41:34
13:23
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after