Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Dalton Aruna Run/Walk 2019
5K
Info
June 1, 2019 in Dalton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5K
1 Mile
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GunTime
TIME
PACE
1639
Eiley
Erb
F0112
155
12/23
76/164
12:33:55
33:55
10:55
1605
Emma
West
F0112
156
13/23
77/164
34:29
34:01
10:57
1519
Gabrielle
Nussbaum
F0112
164
14/23
82/164
36:01
35:45
11:30
1392
Andrea
Cox
F0112
183
16/23
95/164
38:05
37:56
12:12
1359
Aliana
Arellano
F0112
185
17/23
97/164
38:12
38:03
12:15
1449
Allison
Hirst
F1319
182
6/17
94/164
37:48
37:44
12:08
1494
Rhonda
Miller
F2029
149
23/40
73/164
33:51
33:27
10:46
1453
Caitlin
Hopstein
F2029
150
24/40
74/164
34:00
33:30
10:47
1440
Lesy
Herbert
F2029
161
25/40
80/164
35:34
35:13
11:20
1428
Ellie
Grim
F2029
168
26/40
85/164
36:44
36:13
11:39
1472
Jillian
Kinney
F2029
172
27/40
87/164
36:43
36:34
11:46
1609
Karen
Yoder
F2029
176
28/40
90/164
37:09
37:00
11:54
1426
Lauren
Greenberg
F2029
180
29/40
93/164
38:13
37:39
12:07
1409
Ciara
Farnsworth
F2029
184
30/40
96/164
38:37
38:01
12:14
1368
Brooke
Beun
F2029
186
31/40
98/164
38:47
38:16
12:19
1434
Julianna
Grubb
F3039
160
25/43
79/164
35:01
34:33
11:07
1457
JENNIFER
Huet
F3039
170
26/43
86/164
36:46
36:32
11:45
1612
Lisa
Zacharias
F3039
174
27/43
88/164
36:39
36:39
11:47
1430
Carla
Grosjean
F3039
178
28/43
91/164
37:30
37:18
12:00
1563
Cheryl
Steiner
F4049
162
6/18
81/164
35:57
35:36
11:27
1415
Anita
Fisher
F4049
175
7/18
89/164
36:58
36:41
11:48
1369
Becky
Bixler
F5059
158
6/20
78/164
34:42
34:18
11:02
1393
Menetta
Craddock
F5059
165
7/20
83/164
35:59
35:47
11:31
1464
Diane
Jarrett 5411
F5059
166
8/20
84/164
36:13
35:56
11:34
1537
Joyce
Romar
F5059
179
9/20
92/164
38:23
37:25
12:02
1396
Joyce
Culbertson
F6069
153
1/3
75/164
33:57
33:47
10:52
1438
Micah
Haydn
M0112
154
10/18
79/105
33:59
33:55
10:55
1451
Grady
Hirst
M0112
173
11/18
86/105
36:43
36:38
11:47
1378
Zach
Brahler
M0112
177
12/18
87/105
37:27
37:12
11:58
1376
Ian
Boyer
M0112
181
13/18
88/105
37:46
37:43
12:08
1390
Austin
Cox
M1319
187
13/15
89/105
38:41
38:33
12:24
1578
Will
Sumser
M2029
148
20/24
76/105
34:24
33:21
10:44
1613
Kyle
Zacharias
M2029
159
21/24
81/105
34:26
34:24
11:04
1611
Tanner
Yoder
M2029
171
22/24
85/105
36:38
36:33
11:46
1408
Paul
Erb
M3039
151
15/19
77/105
34:10
33:31
10:47
1548
Mike
Smith
M3039
157
16/19
80/105
34:35
34:14
11:01
1515
Brent
Nussbaum
M3039
167
17/19
83/105
36:16
36:01
11:35
1553
Jason
Stamp
M3039
169
18/19
84/105
36:37
36:19
11:41
1370
Steve
Bixler
M4049
152
14/15
78/105
33:59
33:35
10:48
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GunTime
TIME
PACE
1450
Mark
Hirst
M4049
163
15/15
82/105
35:45
35:42
11:29
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after