Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Carrollton Trails 5K
5K
Info
April 29, 2023 in Carrollton, TX
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
5K
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
"chiptime"
"guntime"
740
Isabella
Rivera
F15-19
153
37:14.01
41:31.31
692
Arlen
Montantez
M20-29
154
31:18.43
41:34.80
661
Sydney
Lander
M11-14
155
41:39.73
42:03.94
551
Evelyn
Bayola
F20-29
156
34:52.15
42:25.35
688
Andrew
McHenry
M01-10
157
42:13.73
42:53.50
717
Betsy
Palmer
F60-69
158
42:15.37
42:53.99
829
Annette
Helmcarp
F50-59
159
39:00.76
44:09.05
699
Blair
Morrow
F30-39
160
43:56.54
44:22.08
713
Adam
Ontiveros
M01-10
161
41:25.59
45:02.79
712
Juan
Ontiveros
M40-49
162
43:29.82
45:03.91
726
Randy
Price
M40-49
163
44:35.96
45:21.83
530
Terri
Allison
F60-69
164
44:53.22
45:48.81
620
Phyllis
Gaudet
F70
165
44:56.47
45:49.98
666
Zooey
Lipper
F01-10
166
45:48.90
46:13.32
727
Susan
Prosoco
F30-39
167
45:59.43
46:37.18
826
Leslie
Marsh
F40-49
168
43:47.25
46:51.19
693
Martha
Moody
F70
169
47:03.64
47:41.02
591
Adrienne
Copeland
F30-39
170
47:43.96
47:58.72
674
Deane
Marshall
M20-29
171
47:44.15
47:59.22
777
Franchezka
Vazquez
F30-39
172
48:19.91
48:27.30
750
Alba
Santana
F50-59
173
43:37.84
48:29.80
658
Naveena
Konathala
F40-49
174
48:39.61
48:53.67
710
Mireya
Ontiveros
F40-49
175
45:20.07
48:55.71
781
Susan
Waida
F50-59
176
48:41.51
49:21.38
782
John
Waida
M50-59
177
48:40.01
49:21.54
553
Collette
Berenguer
F30-39
178
49:59.79
50:35.83
554
Waldemar
Berenguer
M30-39
179
49:59.08
50:36.34
580
Liam
Christensen
M11-14
180
50:32.34
51:26.29
555
Lindsey
Blake
F20-29
181
51:34.79
52:09.65
556
Chris
Blake
M30-39
182
51:35.79
52:10.53
801
Olga
Yglesias
F70
183
51:23.80
52:13.03
532
Mayumi
Amposta
F60-69
184
52:11.66
52:33.64
534
Arnold
Amposta
M50-59
185
52:12.64
52:34.32
660
Kerri
Koury
F50-59
186
52:10.02
52:40.80
596
Candice
Cowen
F60-69
187
52:09.28
52:41.43
590
Scott
Cooper
M50-59
188
51:48.31
52:43.59
582
Luke
Christensen
M40-49
189
51:48.23
52:43.59
770
Lisa
Thibodeaux
F50-59
190
52:29.18
52:46.54
756
Mark
Shrock
M20-29
191
52:33.04
52:54.83
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
"chiptime"
"guntime"
548
Alexa
Baxter
F01-10
192
52:34.95
53:13.74
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after