Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2017
5k Run and Walk
Info
October 24, 2017 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run and Walk
4-Person Teams
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5k Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
745
Crissi
Knasel
F3539
314
22/144
103/1015
27:24
8:51
429
Anna
Fernandez
F3539
315
23/144
104/1015
27:28
8:52
1038
Miriam
Paulus
F6064
316
5/65
105/1015
27:30
8:52
1274
Sara
Spencer
F3539
317
24/144
106/1015
27:30
8:53
550
Aimee
Guarnaccio
F2529
318
14/100
107/1015
27:31
8:53
1107
Jevon
Reynolds
M4044
319
18/44
212/601
27:31
8:53
816
Rob
Lewis
M4549
320
23/53
213/601
27:32
8:53
572
Maryellen
Harbaugh
F3034
321
18/108
108/1015
27:32
8:53
1121
Philip
Rismiller
M3539
322
22/58
214/601
27:32
8:53
1737
Missy
Puthoff
F4549
323
6/126
109/1015
27:33
8:53
2003
David
Czarnota
M4044
324
19/44
215/601
27:33
8:54
210
Ben
Burkhardt
M1214
325
17/32
216/601
27:35
8:54
390
Melodie
Eads
F6064
326
6/65
110/1015
27:35
8:54
297
David
Cox
M3539
327
23/58
217/601
27:35
8:54
2007
Michael
Mullen
M5559
328
25/52
218/601
27:36
8:54
1561
Andrea
Christman
F4044
329
9/102
111/1015
27:36
8:55
1003
Brenda
Nunemaker
F4549
330
7/126
112/1015
27:39
8:55
138
Karen
Blake
F6064
331
7/65
113/1015
27:41
8:56
826
Heather
Linder
F4549
332
8/126
114/1015
27:42
8:57
1390
Carrie
Vaughan
F3539
333
25/144
115/1015
27:42
8:57
1155
Chris
Sackett
M4044
334
20/44
219/601
27:44
8:57
1568
Channing
Cooper
M3539
335
24/58
220/601
27:44
8:57
1146
Teresa
Rowley-Asher
F4549
336
9/126
116/1015
27:46
8:58
300
Nicole
Crase
F3539
337
26/144
117/1015
27:46
8:58
1039
Anna
Payne
F2529
338
15/100
118/1015
27:47
8:58
1278
Katelyn
Spoleti
F2024
339
5/37
119/1015
27:47
8:58
848
Dana
Lykins
F2529
340
16/100
120/1015
27:48
8:58
537
Kery
Gray
M5054
341
18/59
221/601
27:48
8:58
68
Kaite
Baldwin
F3034
342
19/108
121/1015
27:48
8:58
1932
Madison
Riffel
F1519
343
2/19
122/1015
27:49
8:59
523
Paul
Goins
M5054
344
19/59
222/601
27:50
8:59
1240
April
Smith
F3539
345
27/144
123/1015
27:50
8:59
169
Ronald
Boyer
M6064
346
8/39
223/601
27:52
9:00
1977
David
Holtvoigt
M6064
347
9/39
224/601
27:52
9:00
1444
Bradley
Wells
M3539
348
25/58
225/601
27:52
9:00
1795
Briar
Watercutter
F2529
349
17/100
124/1015
27:52
9:00
1237
Shane
Small
M1214
350
18/32
226/601
27:54
9:00
964
Ben
Mosier
M2024
351
9/18
227/601
27:55
9:01
1157
Chelsey
Sakal
F2024
352
6/37
125/1015
27:56
9:01
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1943
Bradley
Briggs
M1519
353
16/28
228/601
27:56
9:01
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after