Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Hudepohl 14k Brewery Run
7k
Info
September 22, 2012 in Cincinnati, OH
Question About Results?
Races
14k
7k
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
TQL Beer Series
7k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
485
Gabrielle
Munafo
F 19-24
709
48/57
423/519
1:07:08
15:27
258
Jennifer
Bak
F 19-24
710
49/57
424/519
1:07:09
15:27
743
Lina
McElwee
F 35-39
711
71/80
425/519
1:07:15
15:28
111
Ashley
Lewis
F 19-24
712
50/57
426/519
1:07:41
15:34
463
James
Marietta
M 35-39
713
42/43
287/327
1:07:54
15:37
87
Beshka
Hunt
F 35-39
714
72/80
427/519
1:07:56
15:38
20
Henry
Brown
M 65-69
715
5/8
288/327
1:07:57
15:38
510
Emily
Piercey
F 25-29
716
115/135
428/519
1:08:02
15:39
535
Emilie
Saltz
F 25-29
717
116/135
429/519
1:08:02
15:39
880
Kendra
Violet
F 35-39
718
73/80
430/519
1:08:02
15:39
47
Robin
Ewers
F 25-29
719
117/135
431/519
1:08:20
15:43
45
Linda
Ewers
F 60-64
720
8/11
432/519
1:08:20
15:43
435
Theresa
Klein
F 45-49
721
25/34
433/519
1:08:21
15:43
168
Anita
Rudy
F 50-54
722
28/38
434/519
1:08:21
15:43
65
Jim
Grassinger
M 65-69
723
6/8
289/327
1:08:21
15:43
114
Carrie
Lipps
F 50-54
724
29/38
435/519
1:08:21
15:43
15
Timmi Anne
Boesken
F 30-34
725
83/93
436/519
1:08:21
15:43
297
Kelly
Carrier
F 35-39
726
74/80
437/519
1:08:21
15:43
547
Charlotte
Seidner
F 19-24
727
51/57
438/519
1:08:22
15:43
861
Mark
Fedders
M 30-34
728
50/54
290/327
1:08:22
15:44
887
Erin
Kelly
F 25-29
729
118/135
439/519
1:08:23
15:44
41
Jodie
Eilerman
F 30-34
730
84/93
440/519
1:08:23
15:44
418
Mike
Jackson
M 55-59
731
17/20
291/327
1:08:26
15:44
1018
Mary
Anaya
F 40-44
732
34/42
441/519
1:08:39
15:47
272
Debbie
Bogenschutz
F 60-64
733
9/11
442/519
1:08:40
15:48
147
John
Munafo
M 30-34
734
51/54
292/327
1:08:41
15:48
785
Gloria Ann
Castleman
F 45-49
735
26/34
443/519
1:08:49
15:50
786
Sally
Gaines
F 45-49
736
27/34
444/519
1:08:50
15:50
787
Tricia
Hafley
F 19-24
737
52/57
445/519
1:08:50
15:50
67
Dave
Griffel
M 70-UP
738
4/4
293/327
1:08:53
15:51
756
Kathy
Kirschner
F 50-54
739
30/38
446/519
1:08:58
15:52
724
Don
Vonder Meulen
M 60-64
740
15/20
294/327
1:09:03
15:53
722
Keith
Abbott
M 60-64
741
16/20
295/327
1:09:03
15:53
723
Kurt
Riedman
M 55-59
742
18/20
296/327
1:09:03
15:53
204
David
Striet
M 40-44
743
38/39
297/327
1:09:26
15:58
652
Michael
Johnson
M 50-54
744
26/33
298/327
1:09:26
15:58
553
Kenneth
Seymour
M 45-49
745
20/23
299/327
1:09:26
15:58
554
Pamela
Seymour
F 45-49
746
28/34
447/519
1:09:27
15:58
603
Bill
Wessel
M 65-69
747
7/8
300/327
1:09:45
16:03
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
604
Judy
Wessel
F 65-69
748
2/2
448/519
1:09:45
16:03
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after