Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Run For The Law
5K Overall
Info
March 3, 2018 in Grants Pass, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10K Overall
10K Age Groups
10K Overall - Text Format
5K Overall
5K Age Groups
5K Overall - Text Format
5K Team Scores
5K Overall - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
132
Timothy
Stacy
M3039
92
5/7
40/57
36:08.01
11:38
53
Renee
Herndon
F3039
93
12/22
53/107
36:24.05
11:44
172
Abby
Taylor
F1318
94
19/27
54/107
36:34.04
11:47
62
Joanie
Jensen
F5059
95
7/17
55/107
36:52.04
11:53
21
Hannah
Bushnell
F1929
96
4/9
56/107
38:12.01
12:18
149
Clark
Wettengel
M1318
97
15/21
41/57
38:20.07
12:21
168
Justin
Cypert
M1318
98
16/21
42/57
38:33.08
12:25
113
Deborah
Peters
F5059
99
8/17
57/107
38:44.05
12:29
186
Landon
Ray
M1318
100
17/21
43/57
39:12.08
12:38
177
Brittany
Bauer
F1318
101
20/27
58/107
39:24.01
12:41
206
Carson
Brown
M1318
102
18/21
44/57
39:26.03
12:42
235
Jenner
Yriarte
M4049
103
10/12
45/57
40:22.05
13:00
236
Heather
Yriarte
F3039
104
13/22
59/107
40:23.04
13:00
67
Lizzy
Johnston
F0112
105
8/11
60/107
41:16.08
13:18
227
Conner
Johnston
M0112
106
6/6
46/57
41:18.08
13:18
187
Lexi
Gasperson
F1318
107
21/27
61/107
41:44.07
13:27
228
Kendra
Johnston
F0112
108
9/11
62/107
41:48.03
13:28
225
Matt
Johnston
M4049
109
11/12
47/57
41:50.01
13:28
96
Ellen
McClure
F6099
110
1/7
63/107
43:03.09
13:52
69
Robin
Johnston
F6099
111
2/7
64/107
43:44.04
14:05
207
Kennedy
Brown
F1318
112
22/27
65/107
43:52.01
14:08
165
Bekah
Nugent
F3039
113
14/22
66/107
43:52.05
14:08
56
Sheri
Householder
F5059
114
9/17
67/107
44:15.04
14:15
63
Jenna
Joham
F1318
115
23/27
68/107
44:21.06
14:17
195
James
Dressel
M1318
116
19/21
48/57
45:28.04
14:39
161
Wynnis
Grow
F6099
117
3/7
69/107
45:51.02
14:46
103
Teal
Merker
F5059
118
10/17
70/107
46:02.07
14:50
43
Helen
Gill
F5059
119
11/17
71/107
46:02.08
14:50
154
Terri
Wiley
F5059
120
12/17
72/107
46:04.08
14:50
34
James
Eddy
M3039
121
6/7
49/57
46:14.07
14:54
33
Desiree
Eddy
F3039
122
15/22
73/107
46:15.06
14:54
75
Isabella
Kelly
F1318
123
24/27
74/107
46:36.08
15:01
129
Riley
St. Arnold
F1318
124
25/27
75/107
46:39.01
15:01
184
Brandon
Ziegler
M1318
125
20/21
50/57
47:24
15:16
204
John
McCafferty
M5059
126
5/6
51/57
47:32.02
15:19
38
Kelli
Gambucci
F4049
127
8/14
76/107
47:46.03
15:23
59
Erika
Jacuinde
F4049
128
9/14
77/107
47:46.07
15:23
150
Leah
Wettengel
F3039
129
16/22
78/107
48:00.01
15:27
79
Bill
Landis
M5059
130
6/6
52/57
48:37.02
15:39
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
153
Doug
Wiley
M6099
131
1/2
53/57
49:48
16:02
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after