Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
DOUG OPEL'S RUN FOR THE KIDS 2018
10K Run
Info
November 22, 2018 in Sheboygan, WI
Question About Results?
Races
2 Mile Run
10K Run
10K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1223
Tyler
Myszewski
M20-24
172
17/22
106/145
55:59
9:01
1103
Greg
Bachrach
M65-69
173
2/4
107/145
56:15
9:04
1339
Keely
Sipiorski
F17-19
174
7/14
67/149
56:21
9:04
1293
Travis
Tock
M11-12
175
3/4
108/145
56:21
9:05
1104
Tina
Bahn
F40-44
176
11/19
68/149
56:40
9:08
1316
Jenny
Zalewski
F30-34
177
11/18
69/149
56:46
9:09
1292
Thomas Jr
Testwuide
M45-49
178
10/13
109/145
56:48
9:09
1273
Ryan
Spannagle
M30-34
179
10/12
110/145
56:48
9:09
1385
Nancy
Kapellen
F60-64
180
1/3
70/149
56:49
9:09
1391
Paula
Macdonald
F35-39
181
9/19
71/149
56:54
9:10
1347
Nate
Fetterer
M25-29
182
13/15
111/145
56:56
9:10
1361
Jenny
Buttram
F45-49
183
6/10
72/149
56:59
9:11
1300
Kelsey
Vandersteen
F30-34
184
12/18
73/149
57:03
9:11
1441
Randy
Ristow
M55-59
185
11/14
112/145
57:06
9:12
1312
Jacqueline
Wing
F30-34
186
13/18
74/149
57:18
9:14
1131
Ben
Burns
M30-34
187
11/12
113/145
57:19
9:14
1187
Tyler
Havlichek
M20-24
188
18/22
114/145
57:23
9:14
1239
Nicole
Preder
F20-24
189
9/19
75/149
57:23
9:14
1129
Aaron
Brockman
M20-24
190
19/22
115/145
57:25
9:15
1258
Liz
Schmidt
F25-29
191
6/12
76/149
57:25
9:15
1159
Jeff
Ehren
M45-49
192
11/13
116/145
57:25
9:15
1350
John
Knowles
M40-44
193
11/12
117/145
57:26
9:15
1396
Sara
Schuh
F30-34
194
14/18
77/149
57:35
9:16
1164
Beth
Hietpas
F40-44
195
12/19
78/149
57:37
9:17
1236
Melanie
Plante
F40-44
196
13/19
79/149
57:37
9:17
1199
Hanna
Jeske
F25-29
197
7/12
80/149
57:47
9:18
1138
Lucas
Cleary
M35-39
198
10/12
118/145
57:47
9:18
1198
Dan
Jeske
M60-64
199
3/6
119/145
57:47
9:18
1166
Hope
Garbison
F17-19
200
8/14
81/149
57:54
9:19
1359
Bailey
Hamington
F17-19
201
9/14
82/149
57:54
9:19
1351
George
Schroeder
M65-69
202
3/4
120/145
57:55
9:20
1212
Lauren
Larson
F15-16
203
4/6
83/149
58:02
9:21
1283
Matthew
Tank
M09-10
204
1/1
121/145
58:26
9:25
1384
Jason
Bemis
M50-54
205
7/9
122/145
58:28
9:25
1319
Brooke
Casper
F17-19
206
10/14
84/149
58:30
9:25
1118
Andy
Bohnhoff
M35-39
207
11/12
123/145
58:36
9:26
1119
Gretchen
Bohnhoff
F35-39
208
10/19
85/149
58:36
9:26
1304
Jaxon
Wang
M15-16
209
3/3
124/145
58:44
9:28
1263
Natalie
Schulz
F20-24
210
10/19
86/149
58:45
9:28
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1314
Amber
Worden
F40-44
211
14/19
87/149
58:45
9:28
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after