Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2011 Papillion Half Marathon & 10K
10K
Info
May 15, 2011 in Papillion, NE
Question About Results?
Races
Half Marathon
10K
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Papillion Race Series
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Gun Time
TIME
PACE
1159
Jesse
Kaufman
M2029
83
11/21
46/107
57:27
57:24
9:14
1337
Brad
Yotty
M2029
84
12/21
47/107
57:35
57:29
9:15
1331
Heather
Wonderlich
F3039
85
18/89
38/202
57:49
57:29
9:15
1004
Susan
Aliano
F3039
86
19/89
39/202
57:48
57:29
9:15
441
Ashley
Struebing
F2029
87
17/56
40/202
57:37
57:33
9:16
1226
Kari
Nosal
F3039
88
20/89
41/202
57:57
57:36
9:16
1182
Tara
Latschar
F3039
89
21/89
42/202
57:46
57:40
9:17
1189
Brent
Lipovsky
M3039
90
15/32
48/107
58:10
57:43
9:17
1188
Angela
Lipovsky
F2029
91
18/56
43/202
58:10
57:44
9:17
1003
Brianna
Agilar
F0114
92
1/6
44/202
57:56
57:44
9:17
1208
Laura
Miller
F3039
93
22/89
45/202
58:13
57:51
9:19
1116
Chuck
Grubb
M5059
94
5/14
49/107
58:05
57:56
9:19
1181
Amy
Kutz
F3039
95
23/89
46/202
58:18
57:56
9:19
1190
Gerard
Lundgren
M5059
96
6/14
50/107
58:20
58:01
9:20
1193
Antonio
Marino
M4049
97
11/25
51/107
58:16
58:02
9:20
1252
Rob
Rodriguez
M2029
98
13/21
52/107
58:29
58:10
9:22
1263
Darrell
Rutherford
M3039
99
16/32
53/107
58:20
58:14
9:22
1104
Joe
Fullenkamp
M5059
100
7/14
54/107
58:16
58:15
9:22
1323
Mark
Walters
M4049
101
12/25
55/107
58:35
58:17
9:23
1096
April
Eyberg
F3039
102
24/89
47/202
58:26
58:17
9:23
1160
Tony
Kaufman
M3039
103
17/32
56/107
58:24
58:21
9:23
1064
Crystal
Cole
F2029
104
19/56
48/202
58:27
58:21
9:23
1339
Tara
Young
F3039
105
25/89
49/202
58:27
58:21
9:23
1172
Bob
Kosalka
M4049
106
13/25
57/107
58:34
58:22
9:24
1310
Kent
Ties
M5059
107
8/14
58/107
58:43
58:23
9:24
1049
Bailey
Buller
F2029
108
20/56
50/202
58:49
58:31
9:25
1320
Steve
Wallace
M3039
109
18/32
59/107
58:51
58:40
9:26
1325
Timothy
Watts
M3039
110
19/32
60/107
59:02
58:42
9:27
1022
Andrew
Beck
M2029
111
14/21
61/107
58:51
58:44
9:27
1048
Jenny
Brown
F3039
112
26/89
51/202
59:11
58:57
9:29
282
John
Lukecart
M3039
113
20/32
62/107
59:26
58:58
9:29
1175
April
Koske
F3039
114
27/89
52/202
59:24
58:58
9:29
1062
Bob
Clemens
M2029
115
15/21
63/107
59:10
58:58
9:29
1322
Glenn
Walsh
M4049
116
14/25
64/107
59:04
58:59
9:29
1006
Alison
Anderson
F2029
117
21/56
53/202
59:22
59:08
9:31
1153
Elizabeth
Johnson
F2029
118
22/56
54/202
59:56
59:30
9:34
1158
Karen
Wagoner
F2029
119
23/56
55/202
59:56
59:31
9:35
50
Sarah
Brandon
F2029
120
24/56
56/202
59:40
59:31
9:35
1173
Aimee
Kosiski
F2029
121
25/56
57/202
59:46
59:37
9:36
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Gun Time
TIME
PACE
1258
Erica
Ross
F2029
122
26/56
58/202
59:57
59:44
9:37
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after