Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Foundation for Edmonds School District Celebrate S
5K
Info
October 7, 2018 in Lynnwood, WA
Question About Results?
Races
5K
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1763
Gavin
Ward
9
M
M 11 UN
400
64/112
200/327
51:28
16:35
1718
Julee
Thomas
31
F
F 30-39
401
36/75
200/412
51:32
16:36
1496
Shane
McKenzie
5
M
M 11 UN
402
65/112
201/327
51:33
16:36
1690
Jim
Streitenberger
60
M
M 60-69
403
5/9
202/327
51:34
16:37
1116
Cristi
Camp
6
F
F 11 UN
404
39/98
201/412
51:39
16:38
1117
Walter
Camp
6
F
F 11 UN
405
40/98
202/412
51:40
16:38
1606
Mark
Randall
61
M
M 60-69
406
6/9
203/327
51:42
16:39
1995
Karl
Rosman
46
M
M 40-49
407
38/56
204/327
51:42
16:39
1574
Brendan
Patterson
15
M
M 15-19
408
3/4
205/327
51:44
16:40
1575
Jeff
Patterson
46
M
M 40-49
409
39/56
206/327
51:44
16:40
1122
Matthew
Canonizado
9
M
M 11 UN
410
66/112
207/327
51:46
16:40
1576
Jennifer
Patterson
51
F
F 50-59
411
24/62
203/412
51:46
16:40
1526
Jared
Mitts
37
M
M 30-39
412
27/40
208/327
51:49
16:41
1525
Alec
Mitts
6
M
M 11 UN
413
67/112
209/327
51:50
16:42
1923
Declan
Danaher
7
M
M 11 UN
414
68/112
210/327
51:55
16:43
1799
Madeline
Wright
12
F
F 12-14
415
29/33
204/412
51:55
16:43
1930
Ellie
Bachaud
28
F
F 20-29
416
8/21
205/412
51:55
16:43
2193
Natalie
Stearley
10
F
F 11 UN
417
41/98
206/412
51:57
16:44
2116
Sebastian
Gray
8
M
M 11 UN
418
69/112
211/327
52:06
16:47
1967
Suzanne
Auge
8
F
F 11 UN
419
42/98
207/412
52:08
16:47
1163
Maxwell
Cory
9
M
M 11 UN
420
70/112
212/327
52:09
16:48
1164
Rachel
Cory
35
F
F 30-39
421
37/75
208/412
52:10
16:48
1966
Adele
Tabres
49
F
F 40-49
422
59/94
209/412
52:10
16:48
2114
Crystal
Gray
40
F
F 40-49
423
60/94
210/412
52:12
16:49
2191
Elizabeth
Stearley
46
F
F 40-49
424
61/94
211/412
52:12
16:49
1246
Jensa
Ferguson
50
F
F 50-59
425
25/62
212/412
52:17
16:50
1497
Charlie
McManus
7
M
M 11 UN
426
71/112
213/327
52:17
16:50
1498
Kaia
McManus
5
F
F 11 UN
427
43/98
213/412
52:19
16:51
2239
Eva
Trenkova
11
F
F 11 UN
428
44/98
214/412
52:19
16:51
1423
Boris
Kuzmanov
8
M
M 11 UN
429
72/112
214/327
52:20
16:51
2240
Ema
Trenkova
11
F
F 11 UN
430
45/98
215/412
52:20
16:51
1346
Sophia
Hovick
10
F
F 11 UN
431
46/98
216/412
52:23
16:52
1343
Adam
Hovick
42
M
M 40-49
432
40/56
215/327
52:23
16:52
1727
Laura
Tran
11
F
F 11 UN
433
47/98
217/412
52:26
16:53
1935
Alainna
Le
9
F
F 11 UN
434
48/98
218/412
52:26
16:53
1031
Nicole
Auayan
38
F
F 30-39
435
38/75
219/412
52:32
16:55
1214
Jakob
Dunn
5
M
M 11 UN
436
73/112
216/327
52:50
17:01
1762
Eric
Ward
51
M
M 50-59
437
19/34
217/327
52:50
17:01
1765
Rebecca
Ward
50
F
F 50-59
438
26/62
220/412
52:51
17:01
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1499
Sarah
McManus
35
F
F 30-39
439
39/75
221/412
52:53
17:02
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after