Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2023 Cornfield Cornfield
BRIN Overall Standings--Searchable Format
Info
June 10, 2023 in Papillion, NE
event email:
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
10K Overall-Searchable Format
10K Overall-Text Format
10K Age Groups-Text Format
BRIN Overall Standings--Searchable Format
BRIN Overall Standings--Text Format
BRIN Age Group Standings--Text Format
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
BRIN Running Series
BRIN Overall Standings--Searchable Format - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
LEPRECHAUN CHAS
CORNFIELD CORNF
TIME
741
Carissa
Castro
F3539
265
18/95
69/431
54:45
59:30
1:54:15
1083
Nicole
Rasmussen
F4044
266
15/76
70/431
55:51
58:27
1:54:18
548
Doug
Barlow
M6064
267
5/16
197/367
56:43
57:38
1:54:21
1000
Adam
Wieberdink
M2529
268
19/28
198/367
57:44
56:37
1:54:21
145
Amanda
Stevenson
F4044
269
16/76
71/431
56:52
57:37
1:54:29
359
Brian
Svoboda
M4044
270
47/78
199/367
58:26
56:04
1:54:30
1096
Jenny
Pinkall
F4044
271
17/76
72/431
59:38
54:54
1:54:32
971
Carmen
Hesser
F3539
272
19/95
73/431
56:58
57:35
1:54:33
407
Andrea
Jordan
F4044
273
18/76
74/431
55:28
59:09
1:54:37
787
Benn
Harms
M3539
274
31/59
200/367
58:44
55:59
1:54:43
1065
Douglas
Simon
M6064
275
6/16
201/367
57:06
57:37
1:54:43
134
Darcy
Dawson
F4044
276
19/76
75/431
56:20
58:24
1:54:44
129
Emma
Watson
F2529
277
10/38
76/431
56:06
58:45
1:54:51
862
Larry
Dietrich
M7099
278
2/4
202/367
58:54
55:57
1:54:51
1653
Nick
Sabatka
M4044
279
48/78
203/367
58:12
56:43
1:54:55
745
Steven
Ramaekers
M4549
280
23/40
204/367
57:46
57:34
1:55:20
1496
Mindy
Ohnoutka
F4549
281
4/56
77/431
56:39
58:41
1:55:20
1606
Dominic
Lincoln
M3034
282
37/50
205/367
56:18
59:12
1:55:30
710
Jeff
Laplant
M3539
283
32/59
206/367
55:08
1:00:31
1:55:39
718
Brandon
Olson
M3034
284
38/50
207/367
1:01:44
53:58
1:55:42
1163
Ryan
Groves
M4549
285
24/40
208/367
58:01
57:45
1:55:46
1567
Prem
Srisuksai
F4044
286
20/76
78/431
58:28
57:23
1:55:51
440
Jennifer
Braun
F3539
287
20/95
79/431
58:26
57:27
1:55:53
369
Travis
Borer
M3539
288
33/59
209/367
57:37
58:18
1:55:55
556
Jeremiah
Schutz
M4044
289
49/78
210/367
58:38
57:17
1:55:55
1035
Emily
Fink
F2024
290
5/14
80/431
57:58
57:58
1:55:56
495
Melanie
Bell
F3539
291
21/95
81/431
56:53
59:06
1:55:59
1358
Paul
Fulmer
M4549
292
25/40
211/367
58:30
57:36
1:56:06
1385
Raymond
Turner
M2529
293
20/28
212/367
56:50
59:21
1:56:11
462
Keri
Callahan
F3539
294
22/95
82/431
1:04:32
51:46
1:56:18
519
Brittney
Hoffmann
F3034
295
11/63
83/431
55:59
1:00:20
1:56:19
954
Jeffrey
Calhoun
M0119
296
3/8
213/367
57:49
58:31
1:56:20
1114
Teresa
Rathjen
F5559
297
8/22
84/431
56:50
59:30
1:56:20
900
Adam
Ebert
M3539
298
34/59
214/367
58:15
58:12
1:56:27
426
Jo
McAleer
F4549
299
5/56
85/431
57:13
59:16
1:56:29
724
Gavin
Smith
M0119
300
4/8
215/367
57:48
58:50
1:56:38
410
Taylor
Morrison
F4044
301
21/76
86/431
58:06
58:42
1:56:48
547
Megan
Berry Barlow
F5054
302
1/37
87/431
56:55
59:53
1:56:48
1091
Isaac
Ulrich
M0119
303
5/8
216/367
57:08
59:43
1:56:51
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
LEPRECHAUN CHAS
CORNFIELD CORNF
TIME
730
Michelle
Petersen Novotny
F4044
304
22/76
88/431
58:11
58:52
1:57:03
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after