Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Red, White & Blues
10K Overall
Info
June 30, 2018 in West Linn, OR
Question About Results?
Races
Half Marathon Overall
10K Overall
15K Overall
10K Overall - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1319
Robin
Konick
F5559
381
15/36
253/383
1:19:52.06
12:52
1812
Susan
Scholefield
F5054
382
26/38
254/383
1:19:58.01
12:53
1655
Dona
Lingerfelt
F5054
383
27/38
255/383
1:20:07.06
12:54
1112
Karen
Clark
F5559
384
16/36
256/383
1:20:32.09
12:58
1461
Ruth
Polley
F5559
385
17/36
257/383
1:20:33.02
12:58
1363
Carol
Marl
F5559
386
18/36
258/383
1:20:34.05
12:59
1863
Ken
Law
M3034
387
16/18
129/162
1:20:47.04
13:01
1137
Liz
Davidson
F5559
388
19/36
259/383
1:20:47.04
13:01
1008
Shawnette
Anderson
F4549
389
44/60
260/383
1:20:48.03
13:01
1308
Hannah
Kirby
F4044
390
35/53
261/383
1:20:50.06
13:01
1767
Alan
O'Kain
M6569
391
5/5
130/162
1:20:59.05
13:03
1284
Timothy
Jolley
M5054
392
10/14
131/162
1:21:35.02
13:08
1833
Laura
Burgess
F5559
393
20/36
262/383
1:21:35.06
13:08
1075
Lauri
Brunetto
F4549
394
45/60
263/383
1:21:37.01
13:09
1842
Darlene
Reimer
F5559
395
21/36
264/383
1:21:49
13:11
1876
Heather
Cotter
F4044
396
36/53
265/383
1:21:50.07
13:11
1202
Mark
Gebhart
M4044
397
20/25
132/162
1:22:08
13:14
1662
Jeff
Mason
M3539
398
22/26
133/162
1:22:20
13:16
1049
Elise
Bishoff
F2529
399
17/22
266/383
1:22:28.03
13:17
1315
Dennise
Knapp
F6064
400
7/18
267/383
1:22:29.05
13:17
1316
Erik
Knapp
M3539
401
23/26
134/162
1:22:29.07
13:17
1374
Megan
McAlister
F3539
402
54/74
268/383
1:22:38.03
13:18
1247
Taylor
Henwood
F2024
403
15/17
269/383
1:22:44.04
13:19
1771
Dan
Stoner
M4549
404
12/17
135/162
1:22:50.07
13:20
1693
Bethany
Tovar
F3034
405
35/42
270/383
1:23:15.09
13:25
1810
Lee
Danilson
M6064
406
7/9
136/162
1:24:56.05
13:41
1809
Patricia
Danilson
F6064
407
8/18
271/383
1:24:57.03
13:41
1920
Melissa
Templeton
F4044
408
37/53
272/383
1:25:17.08
13:44
1916
Tiffany
Lucky
F3539
409
55/74
273/383
1:25:19
13:44
1322
Kara
Kraxberger
F4044
410
38/53
274/383
1:25:26.04
13:46
1652
Katie
Skurja
F5559
411
22/36
275/383
1:25:37.04
13:47
1456
Mary
Pinedo
F5054
412
28/38
276/383
1:26:04.06
13:52
1830
Debbie
Beaty
F6064
413
9/18
277/383
1:26:28.02
13:55
1451
Amy
Perin
F4044
414
39/53
278/383
1:26:42.07
13:58
1491
Kyle
Robertson
M2024
415
13/13
137/162
1:27:18.06
14:04
1492
Heidi
Robertson
F4549
416
46/60
279/383
1:27:19.01
14:04
1129
Linda
Crespo
F2529
417
18/22
280/383
1:28:02.09
14:11
1250
Samuel
Hernandez
M3539
418
24/26
138/162
1:28:03.01
14:11
1926
Monica
Villaverde
F3539
419
56/74
281/383
1:28:09.02
14:12
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1534
Elizabeth
Spillman
F3539
420
57/74
282/383
1:28:20.04
14:14
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after