Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Venture Vulture
5K Overall
Info
June 16, 2018 in Bend, OR
Question About Results?
Races
5K Overall
5K Overall - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
191
Mary
McMillan
F5059
108
5/14
64/129
47:27.07
15:17
214
Sandra
Perl
F6069
109
5/11
65/129
47:28
15:17
202
Holly
Newman
F3039
110
16/30
66/129
47:29.06
15:18
265
Stacee
Wells
F2029
111
4/10
67/129
47:29.07
15:18
229
Anna
Spengler
F3039
112
17/30
68/129
47:32
15:18
258
Kayla
Watne
F3039
113
18/30
69/129
47:44.08
15:23
237
Jessica
Swagger
F4049
114
18/30
70/129
47:46.07
15:23
239
Piper
Swagger
F0107
115
4/8
71/129
47:47.03
15:23
169
Tanner
Humphreys
M1619
116
3/3
44/57
47:50.02
15:24
147
Imogene
Frey
F0811
117
13/15
72/129
48:22
15:35
146
April
Frey
F3039
118
19/30
73/129
48:24.09
15:35
177
Heather
Koch
F3039
119
20/30
74/129
48:57.06
15:46
285
Heather
Koch
F0107
120
5/8
75/129
48:59
15:46
161
Kristi
Harpeng
F4049
121
19/30
76/129
49:08.05
15:50
116
Twila
Brusher
F5059
122
6/14
77/129
49:12.04
15:51
274
Brent
Landels
M5059
123
7/7
45/57
50:29.02
16:15
273
Laura
Landels
F5059
124
7/14
78/129
50:32.01
16:16
244
Margaret
Thompson
F7099
125
2/6
79/129
51:12.07
16:29
260
Fran
Weaver
F6069
126
6/11
80/129
51:15.04
16:30
117
Evelyn
Caldwell
F7099
127
3/6
81/129
51:21.04
16:32
118
Keith
Caldwell
M7099
128
2/2
46/57
51:21.09
16:32
261
Toni
Weaver
F3039
129
21/30
82/129
53:03.03
17:05
207
Cristy
Ouellette
F4049
130
20/30
83/129
54:01.06
17:24
215
Marie
Ramme
F4049
131
21/30
84/129
54:02
17:24
110
Ana
Bourne
F4049
132
22/30
85/129
54:05.03
17:25
245
Morgan
Tomac
F2029
133
5/10
86/129
54:07.02
17:26
185
Kirsten
Mackay
F5059
134
8/14
87/129
54:17.07
17:29
174
Hilary
Kenyon
F7099
135
4/6
88/129
55:02.03
17:43
162
Lea
Hart
F5059
136
9/14
89/129
55:03.01
17:44
248
Michaila
Turner
F2029
137
6/10
90/129
55:07.06
17:45
200
Linda
Mulholland
F7099
138
5/6
91/129
56:50
18:18
148
Gayle
Gassner
F6069
139
7/11
92/129
56:51.04
18:19
268
Robin
Westby
F5059
140
10/14
93/129
58:06.06
18:43
101
Hazel
Adams
F0107
141
6/8
94/129
58:11
18:44
119
Rachael
Cannady
F2029
142
7/10
95/129
58:14.07
18:45
284
Julie
Bond
F6069
143
8/11
96/129
59:47.04
19:15
102
Jill
Adams
F4049
144
23/30
97/129
59:48.01
19:15
181
Tracey
Leslie
F4049
145
24/30
98/129
59:57.04
19:18
188
Cherilyn
Maxwell
F5059
146
11/14
99/129
1:00:28.04
19:28
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
155
Jo
Gustine
F7099
147
6/6
100/129
1:00:34.06
19:30
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after