Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2019 RUN(317) Fountain Square Results powered by Old National Bank
3.17 Mile Run
Info
October 10, 2019 in Indianapolis, IN
Results Provided by Old National Bank
Question About Results?
Races
3.17 Mile Run
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Run (317)
3.17 Mile Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1372
Lorrie
Rainey
F 45-49
1024
54/82
520/786
39:27
12:27
1695
Ashley
Timbrook
F 30-34
1025
96/134
521/786
39:31
12:28
1861
Libby
Young
F 25-29
1026
85/114
522/786
39:35
12:30
581
Ryan
Garner
M 25-29
1027
77/85
505/584
39:36
12:30
987
Claire
Lee
F 45-49
1028
55/82
523/786
39:36
12:30
1281
Amber
Parker
F 30-34
1029
97/134
524/786
39:43
12:32
152
Erin
Bradley
F 35-39
1030
83/109
525/786
39:44
12:33
1444
Phillip Blair
Ross
M 55-59
1031
52/68
506/584
39:45
12:33
853
Jamey
Johnson
F 40-44
1032
64/92
526/786
39:45
12:33
153
Phillip
Bradley
M 35-39
1033
54/60
507/584
39:45
12:33
1156
Andrea
Montgomery
F 50-54
1034
50/90
527/786
39:48
12:34
1765
Angie
Wampler
F 30-34
1035
98/134
528/786
39:51
12:35
1383
Nithin
Reddy
M 25-29
1036
78/85
508/584
39:54
12:36
1273
Greg
Palencer
M 70-74
1037
3/6
509/584
39:56
12:37
784
Peggy
Homeier
F 55-59
1038
42/75
529/786
40:04
12:39
783
David
Homeier
M 55-59
1039
53/68
510/584
40:04
12:39
725
Patricia
Hemmerle
F 65-69
1040
2/10
530/786
40:11
12:41
366
Christine
Davis
F 45-49
1041
56/82
531/786
40:19
12:44
358
Pauly
D\'Angelo
M 45-49
1042
53/62
511/584
40:19
12:44
340
Joe
Culp
M 60-64
1043
31/37
512/584
40:19
12:44
1181
David
Murphy
M 70-74
1044
4/6
513/584
40:20
12:44
1775
Christopher
Waugh
M 35-39
1045
55/60
514/584
40:20
12:44
674
Marci
Haines
F 50-54
1046
51/90
532/786
40:20
12:44
378
Richard
Deal
M 55-59
1047
54/68
515/584
40:22
12:45
347
Judy
Cvetinovich
F 60-64
1048
19/35
533/786
40:32
12:48
614
Larry
Gogel
M 65-69
1049
9/16
516/584
40:34
12:48
1158
Christina
Moore
F 50-54
1050
52/90
534/786
40:36
12:49
10
Georgann
Adams
F 55-59
1051
43/75
535/786
40:38
12:50
940
Michaela
Krahulik
F 25-29
1052
86/114
536/786
40:38
12:50
1454
Angela
Ruiz
F 30-34
1053
99/134
537/786
40:39
12:50
1111
John
McKinzie
M 45-49
1054
54/62
517/584
40:43
12:51
1011
Alicia
Libla
F 35-39
1055
84/109
538/786
40:44
12:52
339
Carla
Culp
F 60-64
1056
20/35
539/786
40:45
12:52
717
Teresa
Hazel
F 50-54
1057
53/90
540/786
40:45
12:52
1155
Christina
Molinari
F 25-29
1058
87/114
541/786
40:46
12:52
447
Karen
Duvall
F 50-54
1059
54/90
542/786
40:51
12:54
1846
Scott
Workman
M 45-49
1060
55/62
518/584
40:53
12:55
1726
Scott
Underwood
M 55-59
1061
55/68
519/584
40:57
12:56
866
Mary
Jordan
F 55-59
1062
44/75
543/786
40:57
12:56
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1461
Jason
Ryan
M 35-39
1063
56/60
520/584
41:07
12:59
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after