Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Pink Sox Run/Walk To Live
5K
Info
September 29, 2018 in Eugene, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10K
5K
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
680
Stephanie
Lansdon
F2029
33
5/16
21/115
38:02.05
12:15
655
Jen
Castile
F3039
34
8/27
22/115
38:38.04
12:27
656
Ben
Castile
M0114
35
1/4
13/37
38:42.05
12:28
508
Betty
Artman
F6069
36
2/17
23/115
40:29.09
13:03
600
Amber
Poston
F2029
37
6/16
24/115
42:03.07
13:33
608
Alissa
Rossiter
F2029
38
7/16
25/115
42:41.01
13:45
552
Valerie
Haynes
F4049
39
7/23
26/115
42:41.08
13:45
554
Grace
Ho
F3039
40
9/27
27/115
43:24.04
13:59
549
Deana
Hadley
F5059
41
2/16
28/115
43:30.01
14:01
566
Amberdawn
Krupicka
F5059
42
3/16
29/115
43:33.08
14:02
567
Athena
Krupicka Sklen r
F3039
43
10/27
30/115
43:34.06
14:02
583
Marilyn
Miller
F6069
44
3/17
31/115
45:09.07
14:33
640
Erin
York
F3039
45
11/27
32/115
45:12.03
14:33
523
Kenneth
Cline
M3039
46
5/10
14/37
45:12.09
14:34
581
Don
Miller
M7099
47
1/2
15/37
45:21.06
14:36
531
Carolyn
Demarco
F3039
48
12/27
33/115
45:41.07
14:43
625
Delia
Sweeney
F0114
49
2/7
34/115
45:55
14:47
626
Emily
Sweeney
F3039
50
13/27
35/115
46:21.01
14:56
659
Jane
Dods
F7099
51
1/5
36/115
46:33.04
15:00
668
Dave
Ballard
M6069
52
1/2
16/37
46:48.05
15:04
675
Kayla
Gibson
F0114
53
3/7
37/115
47:03
15:09
678
Kaitlin
Franklin
F0114
54
4/7
38/115
47:18.03
15:14
540
Marcia
Franklin
F4049
55
8/23
39/115
47:19.01
15:14
676
Austin
Gibson
M0114
56
2/4
17/37
47:43.03
15:22
677
Kate-Lynn
Gibson
F3039
57
14/27
40/115
47:44.04
15:22
606
Ivy
Rogers
F4049
58
9/23
41/115
48:40.02
15:40
650
Dawn
Short
F5059
59
4/16
42/115
49:15.05
15:52
516
Carl
Carnes
M5059
60
2/7
18/37
49:40.04
16:00
517
Karla
Carnes
F6069
61
4/17
43/115
49:41.05
16:00
605
Cristy
Robinson
F4049
62
10/23
44/115
49:42.05
16:00
565
Kim
Kittle
F6069
63
5/17
45/115
50:06.01
16:08
619
Jakki
Staat-Mcdonald
F6069
64
6/17
46/115
50:20.09
16:13
607
Peggy
Ross
F4049
65
11/23
47/115
50:55.01
16:24
623
Harold
Stitt
M7099
66
2/2
19/37
51:27
16:34
529
Carene
Davis-Stitt
F7099
67
2/5
48/115
51:30.09
16:35
564
Tawna
Kiely
F3039
68
15/27
49/115
52:15.05
16:50
604
Kathy
Rincon
F6069
69
7/17
50/115
53:20.02
17:11
506
Sharon
Anderson
F5059
70
5/16
51/115
53:20.06
17:11
559
Mikaela
Inman
F2029
71
8/16
52/115
53:20.09
17:11
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
616
Keri
Smith
F4049
72
12/23
53/115
53:22
17:11
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after