Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Foundation for Edmonds School District Celebrate S
5K
Info
October 7, 2018 in Lynnwood, WA
Question About Results?
Races
5K
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1414
Misako
Kotsuna
48
F
F 40-49
12
1/94
2/412
23:31
7:34
1167
Stuart
Croff
33
M
M 30-39
13
4/40
11/327
23:34
7:36
1721
Will
Thompson
10
M
M 11 UN
14
2/112
12/327
23:39
7:37
1988
Scott
Boyce
45
M
M 40-49
15
5/56
13/327
23:41
7:38
2091
Logan
Doyle
28
M
M 20-29
16
1/14
14/327
23:49
7:41
2119
Kohl
Gruender
12
M
M 12-14
17
3/41
15/327
23:50
7:41
1980
Colin
Walker
36
M
M 30-39
18
5/40
16/327
23:51
7:41
2238
Chris
Gardner
51
M
M 50-59
19
1/34
17/327
23:59
7:43
1010
Alexander
Alabyev
12
M
M 12-14
20
4/41
18/327
24:09
7:47
2131
David
Johannes
34
M
M 30-39
21
6/40
19/327
24:19
7:50
1011
Boris
Alabyev
51
M
M 50-59
22
2/34
20/327
24:19
7:50
1296
Peter
Gray
29
M
M 20-29
23
2/14
21/327
24:22
7:51
1917
Isaac
Williams
11
M
M 11 UN
24
3/112
22/327
24:26
7:52
1522
Cole
Mills
11
M
M 11 UN
25
4/112
23/327
24:26
7:52
1411
Gary
Kneeland
33
M
M 30-39
26
7/40
24/327
24:39
7:56
1283
Mia
Gilster
13
F
F 12-14
27
1/33
3/412
24:53
8:01
1810
Helena
Abiye
12
F
F 12-14
28
2/33
4/412
24:54
8:01
1361
Ewan
Jeffers
12
M
M 12-14
29
5/41
25/327
24:58
8:03
2155
Brett
McClary
31
M
M 30-39
30
8/40
26/327
25:06
8:05
1067
Tom
Bernard
56
M
M 50-59
31
3/34
27/327
25:07
8:05
1182
Lucas
D'Couto
12
M
M 12-14
32
6/41
28/327
25:10
8:06
1521
Adrienne
Mills
41
F
F 40-49
33
2/94
5/412
25:17
8:09
1125
Tucker
Cardin
8
M
M 11 UN
34
5/112
29/327
25:19
8:09
2179
Dylan
Rice
10
M
M 11 UN
35
6/112
30/327
25:43
8:17
2178
Darren
Rice
28
M
M 20-29
36
3/14
31/327
25:45
8:18
1998
Jim
Griffing
55
M
M 50-59
37
4/34
32/327
25:46
8:18
2156
Michelle
Mearns
39
F
F 30-39
38
2/75
6/412
25:52
8:20
1282
Max
Gifford
13
M
M 12-14
39
7/41
33/327
26:12
8:27
1274
Danielle
Gaviola
12
F
F 12-14
40
3/33
7/412
26:30
8:32
1714
Pamela
Thain
54
F
F 50-59
41
1/62
8/412
26:41
8:36
2198
Indie
Thain
12
F
F 12-14
42
4/33
9/412
26:41
8:36
1543
Gabe
Navaja
42
M
M 40-49
43
6/56
34/327
26:57
8:41
1018
Gannon
Alvarado
12
M
M 12-14
44
8/41
35/327
27:04
8:43
1204
Simon
Dubiel
41
M
M 40-49
45
7/56
36/327
27:11
8:46
2021
Steve
Teselle
33
M
M 30-39
46
9/40
37/327
27:21
8:49
2197
Mike
Teselle
33
M
M 30-39
47
10/40
38/327
27:28
8:51
1220
Archie
Easton
55
M
M 50-59
48
5/34
39/327
27:34
8:53
2184
Sadie
Sadler
13
F
F 12-14
49
5/33
10/412
27:40
8:55
1742
Rico
Urtula
33
M
M 30-39
50
11/40
40/327
27:41
8:55
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1129
Grace
Carlson
24
F
F 20-29
51
1/21
11/412
27:46
8:57
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after