Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Buehler's Heart and Sole Community Walk and Run
5K
Info
August 18, 2018 in Wooster, OH
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
5K
10K
Half Marathon
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
1285
Logan
Shold
M0708
273
14/28
143/247
41:34
40:29
13:03
1180
Rick
Kollert
M5059
274
15/35
144/247
41:01
40:35
13:04
1113
Nadia
Franks
F1112
275
16/23
131/305
41:21
40:42
13:07
1111
Jeff
Franks
M4049
276
19/34
145/247
41:20
40:42
13:07
1157
Ethan
Huffman
M1112
277
21/25
146/247
41:51
40:43
13:07
374
Laney
Polen
F0708
278
13/23
132/305
41:05
40:52
13:10
1161
Joran
Jones
M0910
279
14/23
147/247
41:45
40:52
13:10
1220
Mazvita
Mhonda
F0708
280
14/23
133/305
41:50
40:56
13:11
1064
Jeffrey
Corney
M5059
281
16/35
148/247
41:40
40:59
13:12
264
Lukas
Corney
M0506
282
9/19
149/247
41:40
41:00
13:12
1024
Sophia
Baxstrom
F1315
283
5/5
134/305
41:45
41:05
13:14
1022
Hudson
Baxstrom
M0708
284
15/28
150/247
41:48
41:07
13:15
361
Grace
Kostohryz
F1112
285
17/23
135/305
41:24
41:12
13:16
1385
Mark
Nussbaum
M4049
286
20/34
151/247
41:43
41:15
13:17
295
Ben
Nussbaum
M0506
287
10/19
152/247
41:43
41:15
13:17
1023
Jorn
Baxstrom
M4049
288
21/34
153/247
41:59
41:19
13:19
1291
Jeff
Shull
M5059
289
17/35
154/247
42:16
41:27
13:21
288
Caleb
Mairs
M0708
290
16/28
155/247
42:01
41:51
13:29
318
Cameron
Stansifer
M0910
291
15/23
156/247
41:56
41:54
13:30
1295
Lisa
Slater
F4049
292
16/50
136/305
42:13
41:55
13:30
1185
Julie
Kubiak
F4049
293
17/50
137/305
42:14
41:57
13:31
384
Sidney
Schumacher
F0708
294
15/23
138/305
42:11
42:01
13:32
1393
Jodie
Schumacher
F3039
295
34/65
139/305
42:12
42:01
13:32
290
Levi
McDonald
M0910
296
16/23
157/247
42:26
42:07
13:34
1233
Vladimir Alexei
Navarro Torres
M1112
297
22/25
158/247
43:07
42:11
13:35
1324
Alejandra
Torres
F3039
298
35/65
140/305
43:07
42:12
13:36
1348
Bruce
Williams
M6069
299
8/10
159/247
42:59
42:14
13:36
1204
Jen
Marthey
F3039
300
36/65
141/305
43:40
42:34
13:43
1015
Nuris
Acosta
F4049
301
18/50
142/305
43:21
42:54
13:49
1179
Katie
Koglman
F4049
302
19/50
143/305
44:22
43:24
13:59
1171
Ken
Kelly
M3039
303
24/34
160/247
44:29
43:27
14:00
1172
Lisa
Kelly
F4049
304
20/50
144/305
44:29
43:31
14:01
1368
Kennedy
Brock
F2029
305
10/24
145/305
44:17
43:51
14:08
1282
Jane
Shilling
F5059
306
20/45
146/305
44:21
44:02
14:11
1400
Roy
Haynes
M70UP
307
3/3
161/247
45:04
44:02
14:11
1198
John
Long
M5059
308
18/35
162/247
44:58
44:07
14:13
1197
Brenda
Long
F5059
309
21/45
147/305
44:58
44:08
14:13
326
Evan
Wartmann
M0506
310
11/19
163/247
44:33
44:16
14:16
1035
Taylor
Blankenship
F1112
311
18/23
148/305
45:33
44:21
14:17
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
1033
Amy
Blankenship
F4049
312
21/50
149/305
45:34
44:22
14:17
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after