Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Point Bock Run - 2018
Overall Results
Info
March 3, 2018 in Stevens Point, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Overall Results
Big Bock
Dopplebock
Wheelchair Results
Award Winners
Overall Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
2.5MI
TIME
PACE
1991
Ashley
Wright
F30-34
287
19/169
68/918
20:05
39:18
7:52
696
Michael
Henze
M45-49
288
26/111
220/827
19:01
39:20
7:52
1051
Matt
Luther
M45-49
289
27/111
221/827
19:08
39:20
7:52
1659
Jason
Smith
M35-39
290
37/124
222/827
19:42
39:22
7:53
862
Rhonda
Kempen
F40-44
291
14/144
69/918
19:12
39:23
7:53
935
Michael
Kosobucki
M40-44
292
29/105
223/827
19:42
39:27
7:54
363
Amy
Domaszek
F35-39
293
15/168
70/918
20:00
39:29
7:54
1912
Luke
Weiland
M35-39
294
38/124
224/827
19:08
39:29
7:54
121
William
Best
M45-49
295
28/111
225/827
19:24
39:30
7:54
133
Jeannine
Blankschein
F40-44
296
15/144
71/918
20:13
39:31
7:55
1720
David
Strasse
M35-39
297
39/124
226/827
19:52
39:31
7:55
1457
Landen
Rodemeyer
M30-34
298
30/129
227/827
19:26
39:31
7:55
1467
Robert
Rokusek
M50-54
299
21/88
228/827
19:13
39:33
7:55
1769
Jason
Tesch
M35-39
300
40/124
229/827
20:20
39:33
7:55
1538
Marcus
Schlei
M35-39
301
41/124
230/827
19:56
39:34
7:55
492
Kelly
Firkus
F30-34
302
20/169
72/918
19:16
39:34
7:55
152
Joshua
Bourget
M01-15
303
12/23
231/827
19:47
39:36
7:56
1474
Andy
Rosandick
M55-59
304
17/66
232/827
20:06
39:38
7:56
881
Donnetta
Kiifner
F35-39
305
16/168
73/918
20:00
39:40
7:56
252
Marcus
Chacon
M45-49
306
29/111
233/827
19:53
39:40
7:56
254
David
Chase
M50-54
307
22/88
234/827
19:38
39:41
7:57
523
Michael
Frasier
M30-34
308
31/129
235/827
20:17
39:41
7:57
1543
Jeff
Schlender
M45-49
309
30/111
236/827
20:01
39:41
7:57
620
Scott
Grosskreutz
M40-44
310
30/105
237/827
19:31
39:42
7:57
506
Evan
Flora
M30-34
311
32/129
238/827
19:57
39:42
7:57
633
Tracey
Gusman
F40-44
312
16/144
74/918
19:53
39:43
7:57
1738
Curt
Suchocki
M35-39
313
42/124
239/827
19:30
39:43
7:57
1689
Sara
Squires
F40-44
314
17/144
75/918
19:22
39:43
7:57
479
John
Ferrone
M50-54
315
23/88
240/827
19:25
39:45
7:57
799
Alex
Jazdzewski
M35-39
316
43/124
241/827
19:31
39:46
7:58
120
Robert
Best
M40-44
317
31/105
242/827
19:56
39:47
7:58
1901
Jay
Warner
M50-54
318
24/88
243/827
19:39
39:48
7:58
650
Justin
Hall
M30-34
319
33/129
244/827
20:04
39:48
7:58
1631
Eric
Shudarek
M50-54
320
25/88
245/827
19:23
39:48
7:58
655
Emma
Halverson
F16-18
321
5/16
76/918
20:27
39:49
7:58
1910
Victoria
Weier
F16-18
322
6/16
77/918
19:37
39:49
7:58
1964
Scott
Winn
M40-44
323
32/105
246/827
19:08
39:49
7:58
111
Jacob
Bennin
M30-34
324
34/129
247/827
19:28
39:49
7:58
260
Jenni
Cihlar
F35-39
325
17/168
78/918
19:51
39:50
7:58
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
2.5MI
TIME
PACE
961
Dennis
Kurth
M40-44
326
33/105
248/827
19:19
39:50
7:58
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after