Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2022 Boxer 500
5K Overall--Searchable Format
Info
August 21, 2022 in Papillion, NE
event email:
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
5K Overall--Searchable Format
5K Overall--Text Format
5K Age Groups--Text Format
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Boxer 500
5K Overall--Searchable Format - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Gun Time
TIME
PACE
1118
Timothy
Burke
M6069
83
4/6
45/81
36:20
36:06
11:37
1201
John
Morrow
M3039
84
9/19
46/81
36:40
36:13
11:40
1263
Charles
Ternent
M5059
85
7/12
47/81
36:51
36:17
11:41
1251
Shelly
Smith
F4049
86
13/31
35/109
37:07
36:33
11:46
1193
Daphne
Ly
F5059
87
7/24
36/109
36:49
36:42
11:49
1247
John
Sibley
M5059
88
8/12
48/81
37:20
36:46
11:50
1281
Zee
Wilcoxen
F3039
89
9/23
37/109
37:07
37:00
11:55
1289
Natalie
Kozel
F1929
90
6/11
38/109
37:34
37:26
12:03
1256
Amber
Stouffer
F3039
91
10/23
39/109
37:48
37:28
12:04
1189
Jackie
Lembke
F6069
92
2/12
40/109
37:41
37:34
12:06
1142
Patrick
Finan
M5059
93
9/12
49/81
43:51
38:21
12:21
1133
Shannon
Dill
F5059
94
8/24
41/109
38:44
38:31
12:24
1172
Connor
Kennedy
M1929
95
5/10
50/81
38:44
38:31
12:24
1158
Keely
Hagerty
F5059
96
9/24
42/109
39:24
38:56
12:32
1136
Natalee
Elliott
F4049
97
14/31
43/109
39:13
38:58
12:33
1113
Justin
Bostic
M4049
98
11/16
51/81
39:34
39:14
12:38
1105
Sue
Beach
F6069
99
3/12
44/109
40:29
40:04
12:54
1185
Kassie
Lecci
F3039
100
11/23
45/109
40:18
40:09
12:56
1103
Roxanne
Alter
F6069
101
4/12
46/109
40:22
40:12
12:57
1242
Ashley
Shacklett
F3039
102
12/23
47/109
41:08
40:30
13:02
1191
Margaret
Little
F6069
103
5/12
48/109
40:44
40:36
13:05
1180
Sushama
Kunnathil
F5059
104
10/24
49/109
41:42
41:13
13:16
1156
Jaclyn
Gomez
F3039
105
13/23
50/109
41:49
41:25
13:20
1178
Mick
Knudsen
M7099
106
3/6
52/81
41:55
41:44
13:26
1174
Josh
Kimpston
M3039
107
10/19
53/81
43:53
43:22
13:58
1203
Meghna
Nair
F1929
109
7/11
52/109
43:52
43:24
13:58
1205
Huong
Nhan
F4049
108
15/31
51/109
43:41
43:24
13:58
1101
Mary
Aldinger
F7099
110
1/3
53/109
43:50
43:30
14:00
1151
Sharon
Gage
F4049
111
16/31
54/109
44:00
43:50
14:07
1278
Jaime
Way
F4049
112
17/31
55/109
44:26
43:57
14:09
1184
Mark
Larson
M6069
113
5/6
54/81
44:33
44:20
14:17
1284
Barbara
Zieg
F6069
114
6/12
56/109
45:00
44:49
14:26
1150
Teagan
French
F0118
115
3/5
57/109
45:58
45:32
14:40
1149
Sheri
French
F4049
116
18/31
58/109
46:01
45:36
14:41
1163
Trinity
Haytasingh
F0118
117
4/5
59/109
51:23
45:52
14:46
1182
Brian
Larson
M3039
118
11/19
55/81
47:25
46:56
15:07
1248
Mikaela
Sibley
F4049
119
19/31
60/109
47:36
47:02
15:09
1207
Jane
Oliver
F5059
120
11/24
61/109
48:12
47:39
15:21
1153
Nathan
Gibilisco
M3039
121
12/19
56/81
48:50
48:40
15:40
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Gun Time
TIME
PACE
1181
Tania
Lark
F3039
122
14/23
62/109
50:11
49:49
16:02
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after