Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Journeys Marathon - 2015
Half Marathon
Info
May 9, 2015 in Eagle River, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Marathon
Wheelchair Marathon
Half Marathon
Power Walk
5K Run/Walk
Wheelchair Half Marathon
Half Marathon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1360
Craig
Taylor
M55-59
45
4/13
37/129
1:44:21
7:58
1112
Jessica
Hatch
F30-34
46
3/29
9/221
1:44:28
7:59
1155
Scott
Kohls
M55-59
47
5/13
38/129
1:44:41
8:00
1370
Becky
Eddy
F40-44
48
1/33
10/221
1:44:43
8:00
1028
Kathy
Borchardt
F40-44
49
2/33
11/221
1:44:47
8:00
1033
Brian
Bruckmoser
M50-54
50
6/18
39/129
1:44:50
8:00
1263
Amy
Schaeuble
F40-44
51
3/33
12/221
1:45:37
8:04
1199
Cassie
Mertes
F30-34
52
4/29
13/221
1:45:49
8:05
1008
Kevin
Baars
M35-39
53
7/20
40/129
1:45:52
8:05
1065
Paula
Eischen
F45-49
54
3/33
14/221
1:45:55
8:05
1041
Andrew
Clabots
M19-29
55
7/19
41/129
1:45:56
8:05
1244
Melissa
Redman
F30-34
56
5/29
15/221
1:45:58
8:05
1210
Brad
Nagel
M40-44
57
5/11
42/129
1:46:01
8:06
1348
Daniel
Jerzak
M55-59
58
6/13
43/129
1:46:12
8:07
1172
Meaghan
Lauer
F40-44
59
4/33
16/221
1:46:19
8:07
1011
Jane
Baker-Slabich
F45-49
60
4/33
17/221
1:46:24
8:07
1340
Gabbie
Zastrow
F19-29
61
3/35
18/221
1:46:27
8:08
1010
Steve
Bade
M60-64
62
2/8
44/129
1:46:34
8:08
1381
David
Eckert
M60-64
63
3/8
45/129
1:46:40
8:09
1059
Deborah
Drewke
F45-49
64
5/33
19/221
1:46:55
8:10
1183
Roxanne
Lutgen
F50-54
65
1/26
20/221
1:46:58
8:10
1173
Shannon
Lax
F40-44
66
5/33
21/221
1:47:35
8:13
1299
Tara
Szews
F35-39
67
2/38
22/221
1:48:08
8:15
1099
Mitch
Guderski
M30-34
68
8/12
46/129
1:48:13
8:16
1169
Nicole
Labeau
F19-29
69
4/35
23/221
1:48:14
8:16
1328
Mary
Wideman
F40-44
70
6/33
24/221
1:48:23
8:17
1125
Steve
Hrubecky
M45-49
71
4/14
47/129
1:48:24
8:17
1124
Kathy
Hrubecky
F45-49
72
6/33
25/221
1:48:24
8:17
1014
Jessica
Barnes
F19-29
73
5/35
26/221
1:48:27
8:17
1203
Michael
Mondrall
M55-59
74
7/13
48/129
1:48:30
8:17
1377
Lisa
Mayes-Greer
F45-49
75
7/33
27/221
1:49:18
8:21
1254
Sarah
Riley
F35-39
76
3/38
28/221
1:49:40
8:22
1193
Melissa
Matteson
F35-39
77
4/38
29/221
1:49:55
8:24
1194
Michael
Matteson
M35-39
78
8/20
49/129
1:49:55
8:24
1168
Jennifer
Kurth
F40-44
79
7/33
30/221
1:50:00
8:24
1354
Kaka
Davidson
F50-54
80
2/26
31/221
1:50:04
8:24
1345
Jason
Zweifel
M19-29
81
8/19
50/129
1:50:12
8:25
1277
John
Siegworth
M50-54
82
7/18
51/129
1:50:35
8:27
1297
Rachel
Strong
F40-44
83
8/33
32/221
1:50:36
8:27
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1076
Kim
Fiedler
F40-44
84
9/33
33/221
1:50:44
8:27
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after