Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Great Columbia Crossing
10K
Info
October 14, 2018 in Astoria, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10K
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
489
Derek
Conn
M4549
1829
69/91
634/950
1:54:07.08
18:23
490
Gina
Conn
F6569
1830
81/202
1196/2101
1:54:09.09
18:23
325
David
Brusewitz
M5054
1831
72/99
635/950
1:54:12.04
18:23
2202
Andy
Scott
M6569
1832
48/99
636/950
1:54:12.07
18:23
2244
Josie
Sherman
F2024
1833
39/60
1197/2101
1:54:13.08
18:23
982
Haze
Hartung
F3034
1834
104/168
1198/2101
1:54:15.04
18:24
2204
Donna
Scott
F5559
1835
135/235
1199/2101
1:54:15.04
18:24
842
Jeri
Gates
F5559
1836
136/235
1200/2101
1:54:17.06
18:24
2679
Kristen
Whisnant
F2529
1837
77/118
1201/2101
1:54:20.07
18:25
326
Lee Ann
Brusewitz
F5054
1838
120/212
1202/2101
1:54:21.06
18:25
751
Mark
Filteau
M5054
1839
73/99
637/950
1:54:24.04
18:25
1860
Michelle
Osmanli
F4044
1840
145/215
1203/2101
1:54:25.06
18:25
1736
Amanda
Moser
F3034
1841
105/168
1204/2101
1:54:26.03
18:26
710
Antonio
Espinosa
M3539
1842
53/75
638/950
1:54:27.01
18:26
861
Lori
Gilbert
F6064
1843
100/236
1205/2101
1:54:29.06
18:26
949
Holly
Haldeman
F6064
1844
101/236
1206/2101
1:54:30.02
18:26
1210
Pam
Johnson
F6569
1845
82/202
1207/2101
1:54:30.09
18:26
755
Michelle
Finn
F4044
1846
146/215
1208/2101
1:54:30.09
18:26
711
Carolyn
Espinosa
F6569
1847
83/202
1209/2101
1:54:31.08
18:26
2043
Pat
Reynolds
M6569
1848
49/99
639/950
1:54:35.06
18:27
1195
Brent
Johnson
M5054
1849
74/99
640/950
1:54:39.01
18:28
2070
Lynnette
Roberts
F5054
1850
121/212
1210/2101
1:54:39.09
18:28
215
Paula
Bird
F5559
1851
137/235
1211/2101
1:54:40.05
18:28
1284
Pat
Kennel
F7074
1852
44/84
1212/2101
1:54:42
18:28
2959
Pam
Wooten
F5054
1853
122/212
1213/2101
1:54:42
18:28
35
Patty
Alway
F5054
1854
123/212
1214/2101
1:54:43.04
18:28
1758
Celia
Murray
F5054
1855
124/212
1215/2101
1:54:43.04
18:28
498
Danni
Connor
F6064
1856
102/236
1216/2101
1:54:43.09
18:28
2561
Kristi
Valentine
F5054
1857
125/212
1217/2101
1:54:46.02
18:29
914
Mark
Graves
M3539
1858
54/75
641/950
1:54:49.03
18:29
1666
Stephanie
Millard
F2529
1859
78/118
1218/2101
1:54:54.09
18:30
1211
Rachel
Johnson
F2529
1860
79/118
1219/2101
1:54:58.07
18:31
1635
Carl
Medeiros
M6569
1861
50/99
642/950
1:55:01.01
18:31
2465
Anna
Teadtke
F2024
1862
40/60
1220/2101
1:55:02.05
18:31
2466
Randy
Teadtke
M5559
1863
60/94
643/950
1:55:03.04
18:31
1600
Steph
McGinty
F4044
1864
147/215
1221/2101
1:55:03.08
18:32
297
Jeremey
Brooks
M4044
1865
49/73
644/950
1:55:05.02
18:32
553
Mindy
Dahl
F5054
1866
126/212
1222/2101
1:55:07.07
18:32
1008
Keri
Heideman
F3034
1867
106/168
1223/2101
1:55:07.07
18:32
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
356
Heidi
Burns
F4549
1868
139/220
1224/2101
1:55:08.04
18:32
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after